Paulista M15


ClubeCidade/RegiãoPJVED4+7-PPPCSP
GRUPO A
Band/SPACSão Paulo1543013024040200
São JoséSão José dos Campos1543012118520165
GuardiõesSão Paulo541031059231-172
SESI/Jacareí BJacareí541031055256-201
GRUPO B
SESI/JacareíJacareí1944003023425209
PasteurSão Paulo104202201848896
Leões de ParaisópolisSão Paulo104202201199425
Felinos XIXRegião 019040040010334-324

DataHorárioLocalCasa Vs AdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
04/08/201813:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíSESI/Jacareí15X12São José1a faseBárbara Santiago
04/08/201813:30Arena Paulista de RugbyGuardiões56X10Felinos XIX1a faseTomás de Goycoechea
05/08/201811:00Arena Paulista de RugbyLeões00X58SPAC/ Band1a faseLuiz Henrique
05/08/201814:00Arena Paulista de RugbyPasteur105X05SESI/Jacareí B1a faseMurilo Bragotto
11/08/201810:45Campo do Balneário - JacareíSESI/Jacareí105X03Guardiões1a faseGiancarlo BristotA
12/08/201812:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC/Band67X05Pasteur1a faseRenata MartinesA
11/08/201813:30Campo do Balneário - JacareíSESI/Jacareí B50X00Felinos XIX1a faseLuciano SampaioA
18/08/201811:30CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José36X00Leões1a faseNatasha OlsenA
19/08/201812:45Campo do Balneário - JacareíSESI/Jacareí B 00X79SESI/Jacareí1a faseVanessa XavierA
26/08/201810:00Campo do Florianópolis – JaguariúnaFelinos XIX00X105SPAC/Band1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaA
26/08/201810:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloGuardiões 00X47Leões1a faseJefferson SantanaA
26/08/201810:30CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José16X05Pasteur1a faseAugusto CambuzanoA
02/09/201809h00SPAC - São PauloSPAC/Band10X35SESI/Jacareí1a faseRenato ScalércioA
02/09/201815:00Medicina – São PauloLeões72X00SESI/Jacareí B1a faseRoger SantessoA
16/09/201811:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur69X00Guardiões1a faseLuciano SampaioA
16/09/201812:00Campo do Florianópolis – JaguariúnaFelinos XIX00X121São José1a faseJoão Victor FreireA
??/09/2018SPAC - São PauloSPAC/Band XSESI/Jacareí1a faseA
??/09/2018SPAC - São PauloLeõesXSESI/Jacareí B1a faseA
??/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteurXGuardiões1a faseA
22 ou 23/09/2018XSemifinalA
22 ou 23/09/2018XSemifinalA
29 ou 30/09/2018XFinalA

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
João Pedro Ferrer do AmaralSPAC/Band12132092
Lorenzo Fonzaghi FerramolaSPAC/Band900045
Vinícius dos Santos SouzaLeões de Paraisópolis570039
Rodrigo de Oliveira SantosJacareí1111030
Gustavo Ayres ScottoPasteur600030
Nicolas de Azevedo RibeiroJacareí1100025
Kayque Matos de SouzaJacareí500025
Igor da Silva SouzaJacareí B500025
NicolePasteur340023
Kevin JesusGuardiões400020
Angelo Cristian FurquimJacareí400020
Raphael BarrePasteur400020
Tiago Nogueira da SilvaJacareí400020
Breno Alberto da Silva FariaSão José071017
LuizPasteur310017
Lucas Kauã de Aquino SantosSPAC/Band300015
Carlos Eduardo Laturdes Vasconcelos GonçalvesJacareí300015
Nicolas Landin de AraújoSPAC/Band300015
Matheus Felipe de Lima Campos de AraújoSão José300015
Marcelo H CamposJacareí300015
Lucas Gabriel de Souza SilvaLeões de Paraisópolis300015
João Pedro Devisati PereiraSPAC/Band220014
Guilherme dos Santos OliveiraSPAC/Band210012
Diego Nogueira da SilvaJacareí210012
Felipe dos SantosGuardiões200010
NasorPasteur200010
Cauã Pires AmadoJacareí200010
Jonathan D'Arc Lima de FigueiredoSão José200010
Ruan da SilvaGuardiões200010
David de Lima SilvaLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Igor Soares SilvaLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Andrei Santana de SouzaJacareí B200010
Gabriel Simões Dognani SilvaSão José200010
João Nicolas Santana ConceiçãoLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Cauã Feliciano ScandaroliJacareí200010
Aramis PadilhaSPAC/Band200010
Helder BryanGuardiões200010
Vinícius Piva MartinsJacareí11007
Hillary SilvaGuardiões02107
Marcos AgeliniSPAC/Band11007
Vinícius Piva MartinsJacareí B11007
Giacomo GiannelliSPAC/Band03006
Breno Alexandre Silva dos SantosLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Cleiton Guilhermino NunesLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Danilo Aparecido Sá de MouraSPAC/Band10005
Andrew William de Melo MoreiraJacareí10005
Luiz Paulo FerreiraJacareí B10005
Lyan Fonseca de AquinoJacareí B10005
Alessandro Barbosa SouzaLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Fabrício Martins Pereira RochaLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Matheus Augustus Canossa CoutinhoPasteur10005
Altair NetoJacareí B10005
Matheus Gabriel Lourenço de CastilhoSão José10005
Felipe Eduardo Silva SantosFelinos XIX10005
Fernando NascimentoPasteur10005
João Victor da Silva SantosPasteur10005
Juan Carriel da SilvaJacareí10005
Nyckollas Cruz FerreiraLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Cauã Pires AmadoJacareí B10005
Pedro Henrique Gimenez da SilvaSPAC/Band10005
Kaique Santos da SilvaJacareí10005
Ramon LuporiniFelinos XIX10005
Glaycon Derick MachadoJacareí10005
Roberto Ferreira Lima JuniorJacareí10005
Arthur NenartavisSPAC/Band10005
Leonardo Bezerra de SouzaJacareí10005
Samara Cristina de SouzaSão José10005
Thiago de AlmeidaSPAC/Band10005
Nicolas NascimentoLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Raíssa Vitória SouzaJacareí B02004
Guilherme RosaJacareí B02004
Otto MucciSPAC/Band01002
Gustavo AparecidoGuardiões01002
Enzo Fernandez RamagliaSPAC/Band01002