Paulista B

1 2 3 12

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
ABCSanto André399801613691392300
TempláriosSão Bernardo do Campo36880040206791270
TornadosIndaiatuba31960361201175260
UrutuSão Paulo25950432214128860
São BentoSão Paulo20841311169184-150
São JorgeBarueri19840421155190-350
WallysLouveira17830532169194-250
CougarsVinhedo13820623181242-610
União Rugby AlphavilleBarueri7910812158341-1830
LechuzaItu / Sorocaba7801723156344-1880

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
01/04/201715:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento26X20Cougars1a faseFernando ZemannHebert FerreiraErika BordoniKaique Oliveira
01/04/201716:00Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários36X06Wallys1a faseRegis OliveiraRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoRodrigo Vicentim
08/04/201715:30SESI - IndaiatubaTornados13X18ABC1a faseRenato ScalércioJoão PantanoRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
08/04/201714:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu73X14Lechuza1a faseFernando ZemannGuilherme QueirózHigor VenâncioLuiz Henrique
09/04/201710:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville18X30São Jorge1a faseMariano de GoycocheaGuilherme QueirózCarlos AleixoTomás de Goycochea
06/05/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys08X18São Bento1a faseRegis DantasLucas GurgelGuilherme Wadt-
06/05/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars19X25Tornados1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaJoão Pantano-
13/05/01709:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Jorge00X29Templários1a faseGuillaume RiberaGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierVitor Setter
13/05/201714:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza24X45União Rugby Alphaville1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaMauro PaccagnelaFábio Fernandes
13/05/201718:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC09X06Urutu1a faseRegis DantasErica BordoniMarcos SilvaLuiz Henrique
20/05/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars15X34São Jorge1a faseFernando ZemannLucas GurgelMarcos SilvaMauro Paccagnella
27/05/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys30X33ABC1a faseGuillaume RiberáLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozLuiz Henrique Bernardo
28/05/201715:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville16X17Templários1a faseRaphael SantanaCarlos Aleixo Roger Tiago SantessoMarcos Góes
28/05/201710:00SESI - IndaiatubaTornados22X12Urutu1a faseMariano de GoycoecheaFernando ZemannBruno SerminaroMarco Silva
28/05/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza25X25São Bento1a faseRafael NichiokaFernando ZemannMarco SilvaBruno Serminaro
10/06/201715:00SESI - IndaiatubaTornados30X17Wallys1a faseGuillaume RiberáGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierElisângela Maranin
10/06/201711:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento25X24União Rugby Alphaville1a faseRegis OliveiraMarco SilvaAline ThomazErika Brodoni
10/06/201713:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu20X19São Jorge1a faseMurilo BragottoTomás de GoycocheaRoger SantescoVictor Hugo Barboza
11/06/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza17X32Cougars1a faseMariano de GoycocheaVitor SetterTomás de Goycochea-
11/06/201716:00Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários14X08ABC1a faseMurilo BragottoLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozAline Thomaz
24/06/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys13X12Urutu1a faseRafael NichiokaMariano de GoycocheaElisângela MaraninRenan Traldi
24/06/201715:30Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários32X10Tornados1a faseRaphael SantanaLuciano SampaioMarco GoesErika Bordoni
24/06/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC88X10Lechuza1a faseJoão PantanoLucas GurgelMarco SilvaLuiz Henrique
01/07/201715:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville20X37Cougars1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliCarlos AleixoMauro PaccagnellaGabriel Araújo
01/07/201715:00Sportville - BarueriSão Jorge22X17São Bento1a faseRaphael SantanaGuilherme QueirozVitor SetterLuiz Henrique
08/07/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza24X31Wallys1a faseLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozVitor SetterMauro Paccagnella
15/07/201711:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville06X44Tornados1a faseLuciano SampaioFernanda LimaAngélica GevaerdRoger Santesco
15/07/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars12X39Templários1a faseJoão PantanoMauro PaccagnellaCíntia SaccomannoIsabela Gomes
15/07/201711:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento03X19Urutu1a faseRégis OliveiraHebert FerreiraAline ThomazMariana Marques
15/07/201715:00Sportville - BarueriSão Jorge13X29ABC1a faseMariano de GoycocheaVitor SetterLuiz DantasErika Bordoni
05/08/201714:00Sportville - BarueriSão Jorge27X26Wallys1a faseMariano de GoycocheaGuillaume RiberáTomás de GoycocheaVanessa Xavier
05/08/201715:00Campo Municipal - IndaiatubaTornados30X25Lechuza1a faseVictor Hugo BarbosaRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
12/08/201713:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu36X07União Rugby Alphaville1a faseRegis DantasGuillaume RiberáVanessa XavierErika Weiss
12/08/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars26X55ABC1a faseNatasha OlsenRicardo MarzanoAline ThomazMariana Marques
26/08/201715:30Campo Municipal - IndaiatubaTornados36X10São Jorge1a faseRaphael SantanaCarlos AleixoElisângela MaraninLuiz Henrique
26/08/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars22X26Urutu1a faseMurilo BragottoFernanda LimaAline ThomazErika Weiss
02/09/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys38X14União Rugby Alphaville1a faseRaphael SantanaLuiz DantasGreisy Moraes-
02/09/201711:45CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento19X39ABC1a faseMariano de GoycocheaAlexandre CastiglioniLuiz HenriqueMariana da Costa
02/09/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza17X20Templários1a faseRicardo MartinsRoger SantessoErika BordoniMarco Silva
16/09/201713:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu10X19Templários1a faseJoão PantanoJefferson Sant'annaVanessa XavierAline Thomaz
16/09/201715:30Campo Municipal - IndaiatubaTornados27X36São Bento1a faseMariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaRoger SantessoGeorgia Porto
16/09/201711:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC90X08União Rugby Alphaville1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliCarlos AleixoLuiz DantasKaique Oliveira
23/09/2017Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTempláriosXSão Bento1a fase
23/09/2017Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallysXCougars1a fase
23/09/2017SESI - VotorantimLechuzaXSão Jorge1a fase
07/10/20171oX4oSemifinal
07/10/20172oX3oSemifinal
21/10/2017FINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Guilherme Assarito dos SantosABC92850116
Carlos Gastón MolinaWallys3158069
Guilherme Soriano SapiaCougars21310068
Pedro Nunes MachadoABC1300065
Danilo Barbosa da Silva LinsLechuza1109052
Gustavo PompeoUnião Rugby Alphaville0911051
Larry ErthalSão Bento367048
Eduardo Luiz Silva LoureiroUrutu286044
Danilo David Pinto VieiraTemplários711040
Rodrigo Bianchini CozimWallys700035
Erick Santos RistTornados166035
Marcelo Donisete Pinge JúniorABC327035
João Augusto RoseiroLechuza620034
Augusto Calegare de OliveiraABC362033
Bráulio Ramos EzequielABC600030
Rômulo FernandesTemplários520029
João Pedro de Paula CortêsSão Bento065027
Luís Fernando BarbiCougars125127
Felipe Manoel CorreiaUrutu500025
Pedro ArmelinSão Jorge062224
Matheus DelbinTemplários340023
Jadson Felipe dos SantosUrutu410022
Solemar de Oliveira GarciaUnião Rugby Alphaville232022
Penal TrySão Bento330021
Alexandre Cruz BuchallaUrutu400020
Adrien DuarteSão Jorge044020
Alberto Bispo de PaulaTemplários400020
Leonardo GattiTornados133020
Ian McDonaldTemplários072020
Bruno Quinto CardosoTornados400020
Caio César Marques dos SantosUrutu400020
Kevin SantanaCougars400020
Victor Farias Falcato de SouzaWallys400020
Gregory Thomas ReeveTemplários300015
Thiago de Almeida TonusCougars300015
Hélio Ferreira BranquinhoCougars300015
Alexandre Zacarias Junqueira CaldasWallys300015
Henrique de Souza PereiraSão Bento300015
Rogério Simões GonçalvesSão Jorge300015
Fernando Augusto NicácioLechuza300015
Alexandre Barjud SilvaTemplários300015
João Carlos de Lima SantosABC300015
Felipe Passetti BacheggaTornados300015
Clodoaldo FormigoniTornados300015
Gabriel BeleliCougars300015
Yuri ConralTornados300015
Lucas Manfré BarreiroABC300015
Eduardo Profeta PereiraSão Jorge300015
Márcio de Andrade LopesSão Bento300015
Penal TryTornados220014
Marcus TrapleUrutu041011
Lucas Rosa DohmenSão Jorge200010
Lucas Vianna CroffiUrutu200010
Tiago PedrosoUrutu200010
Luiz Fernando Santos CamargoUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Danilo OddoneUrutu200010
Gabriel Alves SilvanoTemplários200010
Márcio Monteiro da NóbregaUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Emerson BertagnoliSão Jorge200010
Danilo di SalviUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
João Pedro AlvesUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Pedro Augusto Gonçalves CoutinhoLechuza200010
Pedro Bruno NetoSão Bento200010
Carlos Alfredo Vilela AleixoABC200010
Leonardo PennaTornados200010
Hemerson Ademir Tenório do CarmoABC200010
Fábio de Souza MamanABC200010
Rosinaldo AlvesTornados200010
Daniel Donato de OliveiraABC200010
Fernando DantasUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Rafael SchiavonWallys200010
Renato de Oliveira LeisUrutu200010
Bruno BarrosLechuza200010
Caio Ferracini MoraisTornados11007
Penal TrySão Jorge11007
Penal TryUnião Rugby Alphaville11007
Penal TryTemplários11007
Felipe Andrés MarambioUrutu02017
Thomas D'Luca MagagninTemplários11007
Edson TaminatoSão Jorge11007
Penal tryLechuza11007
Gareth Owen ClabburnTemplários10005
Caio OzzioliSão Jorge10005
Calebe Pereira SilvaABC10005
Andrew ChangSão Bento10005
Marcelo Augusto de AndradeCougars10005
Gustavo Adolfo Rohm de MarcoABC10005
Marcelo Fortes della RovereSão Bento10005
Marcelo Ramalho JuniorTornados10005
Gustavo Batista MassainiUrutu10005
Eduardo Quintela Fortes FilhoSão Bento10005
Helder Francisco Suffi SilvaCougars10005
Marsal Tadeu Villas BoasSão Bento10005
Bruno Coelho GomesUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Maurício Amaral MoscoviciTemplários10005
Otávio MussolinoSão Jorge10005
Paulo Cesar Fernandes JuniorUrutu10005
César Sanfins CascioliWallys10005
Charles Rychard SchimidtCougars10005
Fábio Taleriga TorresSão Jorge10005
Pedro Henrique Siqueira PintoLechuza10005
Bruno Henrique Batista dos SantosWallys10005
Pedro Vinícius Bedin FrancoTornados10005
Jamie Christopher WalkerTemplários10005
Jean GregórioTornados10005
Felipe dos Santos HonórioSão Jorge10005
Danilo Alexandre GonçalvesLechuza10005
Bruno Maia AgustiniTornados10005
Antônio GóriosSão Jorge10005
Rafael Lima FeitosaUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Rafael Pereira MedeirosTemplários10005
João Paulo FabiUrutu10005
João Victor Silva MachadoWallys10005
Ricardo de Paula da SilvaTornados10005
Rodrigo Bauer PintoLechuza10005
Fernando Hideaki RovaronABC10005
Jonathas Aparecido Borges TavaresWallys10005
José Mário de Jesus FrançaSão Bento10005
Juan Marcelo Shin NoharaUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Sandro Ripabello dos Santos PereiraTornados10005
Fernando LamasTornados10005
Stefan UebelhartLechuza10005
Theo Soffiatti CarneiroSão Jorge10005
Fernando Luis Soares PereiraUrutu10005
Thiago Henrique Garcia da SilvaCougars10005
André Bauer PintoLechuza10005
Carlos Carnavalle GonçalvesABC10005
Valter SugaravaSão Bento10005
Venâncio KimCougars10005
Gabriel MoraisUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Victor Ricardo ReisUrutu10005
Vinícius Ferezin de MoraesUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
João Vítor Saborosa FreireLechuza00103
Diego Sorribes RosaUnião Rugby Alphaville00013
Anderson Alexandre OliveiraSão Bento00103
William Viana de FreitasSão Jorge01002