Paulista B

1 2 3 11

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
TempláriosSão Bernardo do Campo28660040167521150
ABCSanto André2465013118586990
TornadosIndaiatuba20640231144104400
São BentoSão Paulo15631201114118-40
UrutuSão Paulo1563031214280620
São JorgeBarueri14630311123133-100
CougarsVinhedo12620422135161-260
WallysLouveira10620411105153-480
União Rugby AlphavilleBarueri7610512129177-480
LechuzaItu / Sorocaba4601511114294-1800

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
01/04/201715:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento26X20Cougars1a faseFernando ZemannHebert FerreiraErika BordoniKaique Oliveira
01/04/201716:00Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários36X06Wallys1a faseRegis OliveiraRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoRodrigo Vicentim
08/04/201715:30SESI - IndaiatubaTornados13X18ABC1a faseRenato ScalércioJoão PantanoRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
08/04/201714:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu73X14Lechuza1a faseFernando ZemannGuilherme QueirózHigor VenâncioLuiz Henrique
09/04/201710:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville18X30São Jorge1a faseMariano de GoycocheaGuilherme QueirózCarlos AleixoTomás de Goycochea
06/05/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys08X18São Bento1a faseRegis DantasLucas GurgelGuilherme Wadt-
06/05/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars19X25Tornados1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaJoão Pantano-
13/05/01709:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Jorge00X29Templários1a faseGuillaume RiberaGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierVitor Setter
13/05/201714:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza24X45União Rugby Alphaville1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaMauro PaccagnelaFábio Fernandes
13/05/201718:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC09X06Urutu1a faseRegis DantasErica BordoniMarcos SilvaLuiz Henrique
20/05/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars15X34São Jorge1a faseFernando ZemannLucas GurgelMarcos SilvaMauro Paccagnella
27/05/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys30X33ABC1a faseGuillaume RiberáLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozLuiz Henrique Bernardo
28/05/201715:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville16X17Templários1a faseRaphael SantanaCarlos Aleixo Roger Tiago SantessoMarcos Góes
28/05/201710:00SESI - IndaiatubaTornados22X12Urutu1a faseMariano de GoycoecheaFernando ZemannBruno SerminaroMarco Silva
28/05/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza25X25São Bento1a faseRafael NichiokaFernando ZemannMarco SilvaBruno Serminaro
10/06/201715:00SESI - IndaiatubaTornados30X17Wallys1a faseGuillaume RiberáGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierElisângela Maranin
10/06/201711:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento25X24União Rugby Alphaville1a faseRegis OliveiraMarco SilvaAline ThomazErika Brodoni
10/06/201713:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu20X19São Jorge1a faseMurilo BragottoTomás de GoycocheaRoger SantescoVictor Hugo Barboza
11/06/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza17X32Cougars1a faseMariano de GoycocheaVitor SetterTomás de Goycochea-
11/06/201716:00Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários14X08ABC1a faseMurilo BragottoLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozAline Thomaz
24/06/201715:00Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallys13X12Urutu1a faseRafael NichiokaMariano de GoycocheaElisângela MaraninRenan Traldi
24/06/201715:30Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários32X10Tornados1a faseRaphael SantanaLuciano SampaioMarco GoesErika Bordoni
24/06/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC88X10Lechuza1a faseJoão PantanoLucas GurgelMarco SilvaLuiz Henrique
01/07/201715:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville20X37Cougars1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliCarlos AleixoMauro PaccagnellaGabriel Araújo
01/07/201715:00Sportville - BarueriSão Jorge22X17São Bento1a faseRaphael SantanaGuilherme QueirozVitor SetterLuiz Henrique
08/07/201715:00SESI - VotorantimLechuza24X31Wallys1a faseLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozVitor SetterMauro Paccagnella
15/07/201711:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville06X44Tornados1a faseLuciano SampaioFernanda LimaAngélica GevaerdRoger Santesco
15/07/201715:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars12X39Templários1a faseJoão PantanoMauro PaccagnellaCíntia SaccomannoIsabela Gomes
15/07/201711:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento03X19Urutu1a faseRégis OliveiraHebert FerreiraAline ThomazMariana Marques
15/07/201715:00Sportville - BarueriSão Jorge13X29ABC1a faseMariano de GoycocheaVitor SetterLuiz DantasErika Bordoni
05/08/2017Sportville - BarueriSão JorgeXWallys1a fase
05/08/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXLechuza1a fase
12/08/2017CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutuXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
12/08/2017Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTempláriosXSão Bento1a fase
12/08/2017Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougarsXABC1a fase
26/08/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXSão Jorge1a fase
26/08/2017Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougarsXUrutu1a fase
02/09/2017Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallysXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
02/09/2017CT São Bento - São PauloSão BentoXABC1a fase
02/09/2017SESI - VotorantimLechuzaXTemplários1a fase
16/09/2017CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutuXTemplários1a fase
16/09/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXSão Bento1a fase
16/09/2017SESI - VotorantimABCXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
23/09/2017Campo do IAC - LouveiraWallysXCougars1a fase
23/09/2017SESI - VotorantimLechuzaXSão Jorge1a fase
07/10/20171oX4oSemifinal
07/10/20172oX3oSemifinal
21/10/2017FINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Gustavo PompeoUnião Rugby Alphaville0911051
Guilherme Assarito dos SantosABC582047
Guilherme Soriano SapiaCougars296046
Carlos Gastón MolinaWallys277045
Danilo Barbosa da Silva LinsLechuza187042
Eduardo Luiz Silva LoureiroUrutu236034
Pedro Nunes MachadoABC600030
Marcelo Donisete Pinge JúniorABC127030
Erick Santos RistTornados154027
João Pedro de Paula CortêsSão Bento065027
Danilo David Pinto VieiraTemplários500025
Larry ErthalSão Bento116025
Rômulo FernandesTemplários420024
Luís Fernando BarbiCougars125024
João Augusto RoseiroLechuza420024
Matheus DelbinTemplários340023
Alberto Bispo de PaulaTemplários400020
Leonardo GattiTornados133020
Adrien DuarteSão Jorge044020
Augusto Calegare de OliveiraABC062018
Pedro ArmelinSão Jorge041217
Jadson Felipe dos SantosUrutu310017
Ian McDonaldTemplários052016
Felipe Manoel CorreiaUrutu300015
Rodrigo Bianchini CozimWallys300015
Eduardo Profeta PereiraSão Jorge300015
Victor Farias Falcato de SouzaWallys300015
Alexandre Cruz BuchallaUrutu300015
Márcio de Andrade LopesSão Bento300015
Gabriel BeleliCougars300015
Gregory Thomas ReeveTemplários300015
Alexandre Barjud SilvaTemplários300015
Penal TrySão Bento220014
Marcus TrapleUrutu041011
Yuri ConralTornados200010
Kevin SantanaCougars200010
Clodoaldo FormigoniTornados200010
Carlos Alfredo Vilela AleixoABC200010
Leonardo PennaTornados200010
Lucas Manfré BarreiroABC200010
Fernando Augusto NicácioLechuza200010
Bráulio Ramos EzequielABC200010
Henrique de Souza PereiraSão Bento200010
Márcio Monteiro da NóbregaUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Bruno Quinto CardosoTornados200010
Hélio Ferreira BranquinhoCougars200010
Tiago PedrosoUrutu200010
João Pedro AlvesUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Thiago de Almeida TonusCougars200010
Rosinaldo AlvesTornados200010
Fernando DantasUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Danilo di SalviUnião Rugby Alphaville200010
Rogério Simões GonçalvesSão Jorge200010
Emerson BertagnoliSão Jorge200010
Alexandre Zacarias Junqueira CaldasWallys200010
Solemar de Oliveira GarciaUnião Rugby Alphaville10108
Penal TryTemplários11007
Penal TrySão Jorge11007
Penal TryTornados11007
Penal TryUnião Rugby Alphaville11007
Thomas D'Luca MagagninTemplários11007
Edson TaminatoSão Jorge11007
Vinícius Ferezin de MoraesUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Jonathas Aparecido Borges TavaresWallys10005
Felipe Passetti BacheggaTornados10005
Bruno Henrique Batista dos SantosWallys10005
Bruno Maia AgustiniTornados10005
Fernando LamasTornados10005
Fernando Luis Soares PereiraUrutu10005
Lucas Rosa DohmenSão Jorge10005
Lucas Vianna CroffiUrutu10005
Antônio GóriosSão Jorge10005
Luiz Fernando Santos CamargoUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Marcelo Augusto de AndradeCougars10005
Gabriel MoraisUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Marcelo Fortes della RovereSão Bento10005
Gareth Owen ClabburnTemplários10005
Danilo OddoneUrutu10005
Caio OzzioliSão Jorge10005
Marsal Tadeu Villas BoasSão Bento10005
Victor Ricardo ReisUrutu10005
Otávio MussolinoSão Jorge10005
Paulo Cesar Fernandes JuniorUrutu10005
Gustavo Adolfo Rohm de MarcoABC10005
Pedro Augusto Gonçalves CoutinhoLechuza10005
Pedro BrunoSão Bento10005
Pedro Henrique Siqueira PintoLechuza10005
Gustavo Batista MassainiUrutu10005
Pedro Vinícius Bedin FrancoTornados10005
André Bauer PintoLechuza10005
Helder Francisco Suffi SilvaCougars10005
César Sanfins CascioliWallys10005
Hemerson Ademir Tenório do CarmoABC10005
Eduardo Quintela Fortes FilhoSão Bento10005
Rafael Lima FeitosaUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Rafael Pereira MedeirosTemplários10005
Renato de Oliveira LeisUrutu10005
Ricardo de Paula da SilvaTornados10005
Rodrigo Bauer PintoLechuza10005
Charles Rychard SchimidtCougars10005
Bruno BarrosLechuza10005
Jamie Christopher WalkerTemplários10005
Jean GregórioTornados10005
Sandro Ripabello dos Santos PereiraTornados10005
Fábio de Souza MamanABC10005
Stefan UebelhartLechuza10005
Theo Soffiatti CarneiroSão Jorge10005
Fábio Taleriga TorresSão Jorge10005
Felipe Andrés MarambioUrutu01015
Danilo Alexandre GonçalvesLechuza10005
Venâncio KimCougars10005
João Victor Silva MachadoWallys10005
João Carlos de Lima SantosABC10005
João Vítor Saborosa FreireLechuza00103
Diego Sorribes RosaUnião Rugby Alphaville00013
Anderson Alexandre OliveiraSão Bento00103
William Viana de FreitasSão Jorge01002