Paulista B

1 2 3 9

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
UrutuSão Paulo51100107314590
TempláriosSão Bernardo do Campo5110010366300
São JorgeBarueri41100003018120
São BentoSão Paulo4110000262060
ABCSanto André4110000181350
TornadosIndaiatuba11001011318-50
CougarsVinhedo11001012026-60
União Rugby AlphavilleBarueri01001001830-120
WallysLouveira0100100636-300
LechuzaItu / Sorocaba01001001473-590

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
01/04/201715:00CT São Bento - São PauloSão Bento26X20Cougars1a faseFernando ZemannHebert FerreiraErika BordoniKaique Oliveira
01/04/201716:00Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTemplários36X06Wallys1a faseRegis OliveiraRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoRodrigo Vicentim
08/04/201715:30SESI - IndaiatubaTornados13X18ABC1a fase
08/04/201714:00CEPEUSP - São PauloUrutu73X14Lechuza1a fase
09/04/201710:00Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby Alphaville18X30São Jorge1a fase
06/05/2017WallysXSão Bento1a fase
06/05/017São JorgeXTemplários1a fase
06/05/2017CougarsXTornados1a fase
13/05/2017LechuzaXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
14/05/2017ABCXUrutu1a fase
20/05/2017CougarsXSão Jorge1a fase
27/05/2017WallysXABC1a fase
27/05/2017Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby AlphavilleXTemplários1a fase
28/05/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXUrutu1a fase
28/05/2017LechuzaXSão Bento1a fase
10/06/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXWallys1a fase
10/06/2017CT São Bento - São PauloSão BentoXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
10/06/2017UrutuXSão Jorge1a fase
11/06/2017LechuzaXCougars1a fase
11/06/2017Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTempláriosXABC1a fase
24/06/2017WallysXUrutu1a fase
24/06/2017Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTempláriosXTornados1a fase
24/06/2017ABCXLechuza1a fase
01/07/2017Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby AlphavilleXCougars1a fase
01/07/2017São JorgeXSão Bento1a fase
08/07/2017LechuzaXWallys1a fase
15/07/2017Parque Municipal Dom José - BarueriUnião Rugby AlphavilleXTornados1a fase
15/07/2017CougarsXTemplários1a fase
15/07/2017CT São Bento - São PauloSão BentoXUrutu1a fase
15/07/2017São JorgeXABC1a fase
05/08/2017São JorgeXWallys1a fase
05/08/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXLechuza1a fase
12/08/2017UrutuXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
12/08/2017Campo do Corinthians - São Bernardo do CampoTempláriosXSão Bento1a fase
12/08/2017CougarsXABC1a fase
26/08/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXSão Jorge1a fase
26/08/2017CougarsXUrutu1a fase
02/09/2017WallysXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
02/09/2017CT São Bento - São PauloSão BentoXABC1a fase
02/09/2017LechuzaXTemplários1a fase
16/09/2017UrutuXTemplários1a fase
16/09/2017SESI - IndaiatubaTornadosXSão Bento1a fase
16/09/2017ABCXUnião Rugby Alphaville1a fase
23/09/2017WallysXCougars1a fase
23/09/2017LechuzaXSão Jorge1a fase
07/10/20171oX4oSemifinal
07/10/20172oX3oSemifinal
21/10/2017FINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Jadson Felipe dos SantosUrutu310017
Adrien DuarteSão Jorge033015
Luís Fernando BarboCougars005015
Alexandre Cruz BuchallaUrutu300015
Matheus DelbinTemplários130011
Marcus TrapleUrutu041011
Guilherme Assarito dos SantosABC200010
Danilo Barbosa da Silva LinsLechuza12009
Larry ErthalSão Bento00309
Gustavo PompeoUnião Rugby Alphaville01208
Augusto Calegare de OliveiraABC01208
João Pedro CortêsSão Bento02107
Carlos Gastón MolinaWallys00206
Fernando DantasUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Pedro BrunoSão Bento10005
João Pedro AlvesUnião Rugby Alphaville10005
Rômulo FernandesTemplários10005
Paulo Cesar Fernandes JuniorUrutu10005
Caio OzzioliSão Jorge10005
Marsal Tadeu Villas BoasSão Bento10005
Bruno Quinto CardosoTornados10005
Danilo Pinto VieiraTemplários10005
Rosinaldo AlvesTornados10005
Gregory ReeveTemplários10005
Rafael Pereira MedeirosTemplários10005
Eduardo ProfetaSão Jorge10005
Danilo OddoneUrutu10005
Pedro Henrique Siqueira PintoLechuza10005
Antônio GóriosSão Jorge10005
Alexandre Barjud SilvaTemplários10005
Gabriel BeleliCougars10005
Fernando Luis Soares PereiraUrutu10005
Felipe Manoel CorreiaUrutu10005
Eduardo Luiz Silva LoureiroUrutu10005
Leonardo GattiTornados00103