Paulista B


ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
TornadosIndaiatuba3687017142261361
Engenharia MackenzieSão Paulo3277004033787250
TucanosSão João da Boa Vista3286027131826949
São CarlosSão Carlos2385033020716047
ABCSanto André21840441225271-46
PiratasAmericana18820664208237-29
UrutuSão Paulo17830532135268-133
WallysLouveira / Jundiaí10820611143312-169
CougarsVinhedo9720510124313-189
São BentoSão Paulo8810704104245-141

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
07/04/201815:00IAC - LouveiraWallys16X36São CarlosSemana 1Fernando ZemannGuilherme ZaparoliElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
08/04/201814:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC05X56TornadosSemana 1Regis DantasVinícius HideoGuilherme QueirozMauro Paccagnella
08/04/201815:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie17X12UrutuSemana 1Murilo BragottoRaphael SantanaRoger SantessoJefferson Santana
14/04/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas28X31TucanosSemana 2Regis DantasElisângela MaraninRodrigo VicentimRicardo Marzano
14/04/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUrutu00X69TornadosSemana 2Victor Hugo BarbozaLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoCíntia Saccomanno
14/04/201816:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC60X12WallysSemana 2Mariana WyseRenata MartinezLuiz HenriqueLuiz Dantas
15/04/201814:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars27X25São BentoSemana 2Rafael NichiokaTomás de GoycocheaErick RistGuilherme Wadt
21/04/201812:30Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos25X48TucanosSemana 3Vinícius AleixoVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo Marzano
22/04/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas43X24CougarsSemana 3Victor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
21/04/201812:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento00X69Engenharia MackenzieSemana 3Regis DantasRenato ScalércioGuilherme QueirozMariana Marques
05/05/201812:30Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaUrutu19X24ABCSemana 4Guilherme ZaparoliGuilherme QueirozGuilherme WadtMarcos Saccomanno
05/05/201815:30Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados64X00CougarsSemana 4Lucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoGuilherme QueirozGuilherme Wadt
06/05/201810:30Campo do IAC - JundiaíWallys15X11São BentoSemana 4Victor Hugo BarbozaGuilherme Zaparoli Rodrigo VicentimGuilherme Wadt
12/05/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas27X17São CarlosSemana 5Renato ScalércioFernando ZemannGuilherme ZaparoliErick Rist
12/05/201815:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos33X36Engenharia MackenzieSemana 5Murilo BragottoVictor Hugo BarbozaRafael NichiokaBárbara Martins
20/05/201810:00Campo do IAC - JundiaíWallys06X34TornadosSemana 6Raphael NichiokaGuilherme ZaparoliJoão Victor FreireGuilherme Wadt
09/06/201811:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUrutu27X14WallysSemana 7Murilo BragottoRenata MartinesMirko WeberBárbara Boadas
09/06/201811:00Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados36X03São CarlosSemana 7Giancarlo BristotRafael NichiokaTomás de GoycocheaElisângela Maranin
16/06/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento24X22PiratasSemana 8Murilo BragottoLuciano Sampaio Aline ThomazMariana Marques
16/06/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie73X07ABCSemana 8Giancarlos BristotMarco Antônio da Silva Guilherme QueirozAline Thomaz
16/06/201815:00Campo do Planalto - Vinhedo,Cougars19X57TucanosSemana 8 Renato ScalércioRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
23/06/201814:00SESI - IndaiatubaTornados49X07São BentoSemana 9Renato ScalércioGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierJoão Freire
23/06/201815:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos57X13UrutuSemana 9Guilherme ZaparoliRicardo MarzanoRodrigo VicentimBárbara Correia
30/06/201815:00Campo do Planalto – VinhedoCougars41X37WallysSemana 10Mariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaPaigy CostaMarilise Myiata
30/06/201815:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos57X38ABCSemana 10Andrés HerbozoRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
30/06/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie42X05PiratasSemana 10Murilo BragottoErika WeissAlexandre CastiglioniKaike Oliveira
14/07/201811:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento10X24UrutuSemana 11Giancarlo BristotRenato ScalércioRegis OliveiraMariana Marques
14/07/201815:00Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados97X21TucanosSemana 11Murilo BragottoRenata MartinesTomás de GoycocheaAline Tomaz
14/07/201815:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos43X00CougarsSemana 11Victor Hugo BarbozaRicardo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimEduardo Vilela
21/07/201810:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia Mackenzie81X13WallysSemana 12Rafael NichiokaMauro PaccagnellaLuis Henrique BernardoMirko Weber
21/07/201817:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPABC36X28PiratasSemana 12Regis DantasRoger SantessoJefferson SantanaMariana Marques
28/07/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas32X33UrutuSemana 13Guilherme ZaparoliGuilherme de QueirozJoão FreireGuilherme Wadt
28/07/201815:30CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos26X19São BentoSemana 13Rafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninRodrigo VicentimAline Oliveira
29/07/201815:30Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos13X12ABC1a faseCauã RicardoRafael NichiokaRodrigo VicentimAline Oliveira
04/08/201811:45Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloSão Bento08X13São CarlosSemana 14Guillaume RiberaLuiz HenriqueVanessa XavierBarbara Boadas
04/08/201814:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa vistaTucanos45X07UrutuSemana 14Rafael NichiokaPaigy CostaJoão FreireElisângela Maranin
04/08/201814:45Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloABC44X13CougarsSemana 14Xavier Vouga Tomás de GoycocheaGuilherme de QueirozMauro Paccagnella
05/08/201809:30Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie19X17TornadosSemana 14Regis DantasGuillaume RiberaVanessa XavierMariana Costa
11/08/201815:00IAC – JundiaíWallys30X23PiratasSemana 15Rafael NichiokaGuilherme Zaparoli Talles SilvaElisângela Maranin
18/08/2018PiratasXTornadosSemana 16
18/08/2018UrurtuXCougarsSemana 16
18/08/2018TucanosXWallysSemana 16
18/08/2018ABCXSão BentoSemana 16
18/08/2018São CarlosXEngenharia MackenzieSemana 16
25/08/2018CougarsXEngenharia MackenzieSemana 17
01/09/2018XSemifinal
01/09/2018X1a fase
15/09/2018XFINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Sandro Ripabello dos Santos PereiraTornados6261085
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie3206073
Carlos Gastón MolinaWallys497368
Alcino Pisani AmatoTornados1300065
Luís Fernando Justíno CameirãoSão Carlos745058
Vinícius Kenko Folly XavierEngenharia Mackenzie6110052
Fábio Lopes JoséPiratas2144050
Rafael Cichon FranzTornados1000050
Italo José InforzatoSão Carlos2122143
Marcelo Donisete Pinge JúniorABC365042
Alexandre Minatel BertugaSão Carlos800040
Ivan Mancini da SilvaPiratas800040
Gabriel Broggini VargasSão Bento551038
Jadson Felipe dos SantosUrutu700035
Augusto Calegare de OliveiraABC610032
Thiago Ferreira AmaralTornados450030
Emir Macul PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie600030
Yuri Marcom ConralTornados600030
Carlos Henrique Simioni BixestoTucanos600030
Diego Bortoloti GóesTucanos600030
Diego Augusto de SousaTucanos1120029
Felipe Andrés Arriagada MarambioUrutu172025
Caio Cezar Oliveira Borgonovi da CostaEngenharia Mackenzie500025
Gabriel Henrique Silva MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie500025
Diego GonçalvesPiratas500025
Luís Rodolfo Mansano ReckTucanos400020
Djalma Faria Cursino NetoEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Erick Santos RistTornados400020
Guilherme Soriano SapiaCougars053019
Patrick dos Reis SilvaTucanos090018
Leonardo de Lima GattiTornados240018
Rodrigo Bixesto da Silva HoffmanTucanos310017
Carlos Martins PaduanelliTucanos310017
Diego Bixesto da Silva HofmannTucanos230016
Fábio de Souza MamanABC230016
João Carlos de Lima SantosABC300015
Marcelo Pisani AmatoTornados300015
Eduardo Luís Silva LoureiroUrutu150015
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Lucas Boldrin MacedoPiratas300015
Guilherme Ferreira NetoTucanos300015
Maurício Cesar Maia da FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Matheus Augusto da SilvaCougars300015
Penal TryEngenharia Mackenzie220014
Penal TryTornados220014
Arthur Casagrande PinheiroSão Carlos201013
Gustavo Batista MassainiUrutu201013
Leonardo Augusto Pereira Leita CaparrozCougars210012
Pedro Henrique Moretto de OliveiraTucanos130011
Carlos Eduardo Pellegrini MagroSão Bento200010
Gustavo Adolfo Rohm de MarcoABC200010
Lucas Sinjin Soares YanaguissawaUrutu200010
Márcio Rafael Martins DiasTucanos200010
Gustavo Souza SilvaTornados200010
Lucas de Medeiros MatileTucanos200010
Renan José Ascoli GuimarãesTornados200010
Felipe de Oliveira BombaciniPiratas200010
Felipe Lúcio CarloneEngenharia Mackenzie200010
José Augusto de Lima GomesSão Bento200010
Thiago de Almeida TonusCougars200010
Caio Marques dos SantosUrutu200010
Pedro Sibinel StachTornados200010
César Sanfins CascioliWallys200010
Gabriel de Guzzi BagnatoSão Carlos200010
João Pedro de Paula CortêsSão Bento111010
Bruno Maia AgustiniTornados200010
Denivaldo Pietro Ferreira de SouzaCougars200010
Bruno Henrique Batista dos SantosWallys200010
Marcelo Ramalho JuniorTornados200010
Marcelo Nunes DiasCougars12009
Gabriel Valbon BeleliCougars03109
Larry Coelho ErthalSão Bento00309
Denes Rogério CarodzoPiratas10108
Penal TryCougars11007
Alan Wagner Gabriel FilhoPiratas02107
Thiago José Micelli MateTucanos10005
Jonatas Borges TavaresWallys10005
Jorge William Henning BonifácioSão Bento10005
Murilo Pereira da ConceiçãoABC10005
Kelvin da Silva SantanaCougars10005
Kevin Andrade ManhanhaPiratas10005
João Marcos de Medeiros MatileTucanos10005
Icaro de Assis SantosWallys10005
Ian CarvalhoUrutu10005
Iago EmmanuelCougars10005
Andrei de Castro CarvalhoEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Wallace Celso Ferreira WanderleyTucanos10005
Gustavo AgustinelliEngenharia Mackenzie10005
George Perez dos AnjosEngenharia Mackenzie10005
João Marcos PaganiPiratas10005
Luiz Octávio Palma NunesSão Carlos10005
Gabriel Soares CostaWallys10005
João Paulo Penteado de Assumpção VenturiniSão Bento10005
Flávio Henrique da SilvaTornados10005
Felipe Passetti BacheggaTornados10005
Felipe Albino PereiraSão Carlos10005
Mateus Amaro TemporimSão Carlos10005
Fabrício Munarski DrxheimerTornados10005
João Eduardo CorreaPiratas10005
Michael Roberto RodriguesWallys10005
Otávio Krausz CerriniEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Eduardo Francisco de AlmeidaSão Carlos10005
Douglas Luís ParaziPiratas10005
Diego Queiroz MarquesUrutu10005
DiegoPiratas10005
Alexandre Correia GonçalvesABC10005
Jonata Vinícius Dias da SilvaSão Carlos10005
Daniel Donato Pires de OliveiraABC10005
Raul Polline NunesSão Carlos10005
Clodoaldo FormigoniTornados10005
Renan Ramos SantosEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Renato de Oliveira LeisUrutu10005
Carlos Henrique LeiteTornados10005
Bráulio Ramos EzequielABC10005
Rodrigo dos Santos GirelliWallys10005
Rodrigo FatigatteEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Samuel Biano JacundinoTornados10005
Samuel Felipe dos SantosPiratas10005
Arthur do Nascimento PereiraCougars10005
Thiago da Silva LiraTucanos10005
João dos SantosUrutu10005
Henrique Tristão de SouzaCougars10005
Eduardo Quintela Fortes FilhoSão Bento10005
Anthony Roberto JohnsonABC10005
Vítor CerriniEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Lucas Manfré BarreiroABC02004
Ivan Fogaça PanzaSão Bento02004
Allen Batista de JesusTucanos4000