Paulista B


ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
Engenharia MackenzieSão Paulo4299006041397316
TornadosIndaiatuba4198018146886382
TucanosSão João da Boa Vista3797028134227864
São CarlosSão Carlos2395043021218428
UrutuSão Paulo22940542162278-116
ABCSanto André21940541235293-58
PiratasAmericana19920774233283-50
São BentoSão Paulo12920704126255-129
WallysLouveira / Jundiaí10920711152336-184
CougarsVinhedo9920710139392-253

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
07/04/201815:00IAC - LouveiraWallys16X36São CarlosSemana 1Fernando ZemannGuilherme ZaparoliElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
08/04/201814:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC05X56TornadosSemana 1Regis DantasVinícius HideoGuilherme QueirozMauro Paccagnella
08/04/201815:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie17X12UrutuSemana 1Murilo BragottoRaphael SantanaRoger SantessoJefferson Santana
14/04/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas28X31TucanosSemana 2Regis DantasElisângela MaraninRodrigo VicentimRicardo Marzano
14/04/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUrutu00X69TornadosSemana 2Victor Hugo BarbozaLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoCíntia Saccomanno
14/04/201816:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC60X12WallysSemana 2Mariana WyseRenata MartinezLuiz HenriqueLuiz Dantas
15/04/201814:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars27X25São BentoSemana 2Rafael NichiokaTomás de GoycocheaErick RistGuilherme Wadt
21/04/201812:30Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos25X48TucanosSemana 3Vinícius AleixoVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo Marzano
22/04/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas43X24CougarsSemana 3Victor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
21/04/201812:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento00X69Engenharia MackenzieSemana 3Regis DantasRenato ScalércioGuilherme QueirozMariana Marques
05/05/201812:30Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaUrutu19X24ABCSemana 4Guilherme ZaparoliGuilherme QueirozGuilherme WadtMarcos Saccomanno
05/05/201815:30Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados64X00CougarsSemana 4Lucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoGuilherme QueirozGuilherme Wadt
06/05/201810:30Campo do IAC - JundiaíWallys15X11São BentoSemana 4Victor Hugo BarbozaGuilherme Zaparoli Rodrigo VicentimGuilherme Wadt
12/05/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas27X17São CarlosSemana 5Renato ScalércioFernando ZemannGuilherme ZaparoliErick Rist
12/05/201815:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos33X36Engenharia MackenzieSemana 5Murilo BragottoVictor Hugo BarbozaRafael NichiokaBárbara Martins
20/05/201810:00Campo do IAC - JundiaíWallys06X34TornadosSemana 6Raphael NichiokaGuilherme ZaparoliJoão Victor FreireGuilherme Wadt
09/06/201811:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUrutu27X14WallysSemana 7Murilo BragottoRenata MartinesMirko WeberBárbara Boadas
09/06/201811:00Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados36X03São CarlosSemana 7Giancarlo BristotRafael NichiokaTomás de GoycocheaElisângela Maranin
16/06/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento24X22PiratasSemana 8Murilo BragottoLuciano Sampaio Aline ThomazMariana Marques
16/06/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie73X07ABCSemana 8Giancarlos BristotMarco Antônio da Silva Guilherme QueirozAline Thomaz
16/06/201815:00Campo do Planalto - Vinhedo,Cougars19X57TucanosSemana 8 Renato ScalércioRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
23/06/201814:00SESI - IndaiatubaTornados49X07São BentoSemana 9Renato ScalércioGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierJoão Freire
23/06/201815:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos57X13UrutuSemana 9Guilherme ZaparoliRicardo MarzanoRodrigo VicentimBárbara Correia
30/06/201815:00Campo do Planalto – VinhedoCougars41X37WallysSemana 10Mariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaPaigy CostaMarilise Myiata
30/06/201815:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos57X38ABCSemana 10Andrés HerbozoRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
30/06/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie42X05PiratasSemana 10Murilo BragottoErika WeissAlexandre CastiglioniKaike Oliveira
14/07/201811:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento10X24UrutuSemana 11Giancarlo BristotRenato ScalércioRegis OliveiraMariana Marques
14/07/201815:00Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados97X21TucanosSemana 11Murilo BragottoRenata MartinesTomás de GoycocheaAline Tomaz
14/07/201815:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos43X00CougarsSemana 11Victor Hugo BarbozaRicardo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimEduardo Vilela
21/07/201810:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia Mackenzie81X13WallysSemana 12Rafael NichiokaMauro PaccagnellaLuis Henrique BernardoMirko Weber
21/07/201817:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPABC36X28PiratasSemana 12Regis DantasRoger SantessoJefferson SantanaMariana Marques
28/07/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas32X33UrutuSemana 13Guilherme ZaparoliGuilherme de QueirozJoão FreireGuilherme Wadt
28/07/201815:30CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos26X19São BentoSemana 13Rafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninRodrigo VicentimAline Oliveira
29/07/201815:30Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos13X12ABC1a faseCauã RicardoRafael NichiokaRodrigo VicentimAline Oliveira
04/08/201811:45Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloSão Bento08X13São CarlosSemana 14Guillaume RiberaLuiz HenriqueVanessa XavierBarbara Boadas
04/08/201814:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa vistaTucanos45X07UrutuSemana 14Rafael NichiokaPaigy CostaJoão FreireElisângela Maranin
04/08/201814:45Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloABC44X13CougarsSemana 14Xavier Vouga Tomás de GoycocheaGuilherme de QueirozMauro Paccagnella
05/08/201809:30Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie19X17TornadosSemana 14Regis DantasGuillaume RiberaVanessa XavierMariana Costa
11/08/201815:00IAC – JundiaíWallys30X23PiratasSemana 15Rafael NichiokaGuilherme Zaparoli Talles SilvaElisângela Maranin
18/08/201815:00Campo da Água Vermelha – São CarlosSão Carlos05X24Engenharia MackenzieSemana 16Giancarlo BristotRenata MartinezPaigy CostaBarbara Correia
18/08/201815:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos24X09WallysSemana 16Luciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozMauro PaccagnellaLuiz Dantas
18/08/201816:00Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloABC10X22São BentoSemana 16Amanda MacedônioHigor VenâncioErika WeissRafael Medeiros
18/08/201818:00Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloUrutu27X10CougarsSemana 16Vinicius AleixoHigor VenâncioErika WeissRafael Medeiros
19/08/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo – AmericanaPiratas25X46TornadosSemana 16
25/08/201815:00Campo do Planalto – VinhedoCougars06X52Engenharia MackenzieSemana 17Murilo BragottoJoão FreireRafael MedeirosGuilherme Wadt
01/09/201815:30Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie61X05São CarlosSemifinalXavier VougaGuillaume Riberá Roger SantessoMariana Marques
01/09/201815:00Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados42X27Tucanos1a faseRenato ScarlécioRafael NichiokaLuciano Sampaio Guilherme Wadt
15/09/201813:30SPAC - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie17X22TornadosFINALRenato ScalércioVictor Hugo BarbozaMurilo BragottoAngélica Gevaerd

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie53370112
Sandro Ripabello dos Santos PereiraTornados73130106
Carlos Gastón MolinaWallys41015497
Alcino Pisani AmatoTornados1800090
Marcelo Donisete Pinge JúniorABC8128088
Fábio Lopes JoséPiratas3156063
Rafael Cichon FranzTornados1200060
Luís Fernando Justíno CameirãoSão Carlos745058
Diego Bixesto da Silva HofmannTucanos6121057
Vinícius Kenko Folly XavierEngenharia Mackenzie5160057
Ivan Mancini da SilvaPiratas1100055
Gabriel Henrique Silva MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie1000050
Diego Bortoloti GóesTucanos1000050
Jadson Felipe dos SantosUrutu900045
Emir Macul PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie900045
Italo José InforzatoSão Carlos2122143
Penal TryEngenharia Mackenzie660042
Alexandre Minatel BertugaSão Carlos800040
Yuri Marcom ConralTornados800040
Carlos Henrique Simioni BixestoTucanos800040
Gabriel Broggini VargasSão Bento551038
Caio Cezar Oliveira Borgonovi da CostaEngenharia Mackenzie700035
Augusto Calegare de OliveiraABC610032
Felipe Andrés Arriagada MarambioUrutu282032
Thiago Ferreira AmaralTornados460032
Diego GonçalvesPiratas600030
Diego Augusto de SousaTucanos1120029
Leonardo de Lima GattiTornados360027
Djalma Faria Cursino NetoEngenharia Mackenzie500025
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie500025
Luís Rodolfo Mansano ReckTucanos500025
Gustavo Souza SilvaTornados500025
Maurício Cesar Maia da FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie500025
Carlos Martins PaduanelliTucanos410022
Eduardo Luís Silva LoureiroUrutu171022
Fábio de Souza MamanABC330021
Lucas de Medeiros MatileTucanos400020
Arthur Casagrande PinheiroSão Carlos311020
Allen Batista de JesusTucanos400020
Erick Santos RistTornados400020
Guilherme Ferreira NetoTucanos400020
Guilherme Soriano SapiaCougars053019
João Pedro de Paula CortêsSão Bento033118
Gustavo Batista MassainiUrutu301018
Patrick dos Reis SilvaTucanos090018
Lucas Manfré BarreiroABC160017
Leonardo Augusto Pereira Leita CaparrozCougars310017
Rodrigo Bixesto da Silva HoffmanTucanos310017
Marcelo Nunes DiasCougars132017
Pedro Henrique Moretto de OliveiraTucanos230016
Renan José Ascoli GuimarãesTornados300015
Felipe Carlone LúcioEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Lucas Boldrin MacedoPiratas300015
Marcelo Ramalho JuniorTornados300015
José Augusto de Lima GomesSão Bento300015
João Paulo Penteado de Assumpção VenturiniSão Bento300015
Gabriel de Guzzi BagnatoSão Carlos300015
João Carlos de Lima SantosABC300015
Gustavo Adolfo Rohm de MarcoABC300015
Matheus Augusto da SilvaCougars300015
Marcelo Pisani AmatoTornados300015
Pedro Sibinel StachTornados300015
Penal TryTornados220014
Otávio Krausz CerriniEngenharia Mackenzie200010
César Sanfins CascioliWallys200010
Bruno Henrique Batista dos SantosWallys200010
Lucas Sinjin Soares YanaguissawaUrutu200010
Márcio Rafael Martins DiasTucanos200010
George Perez dos AnjosEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Carlos Henrique LeiteTornados200010
Carlos Alfredo Vilela AleixoABC200010
Felipe de Oliveira BombaciniPiratas200010
Douglas Luís ParaziPiratas200010
Rafael Garcia HerreroEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Flávio Henrique da SilvaTornados200010
Vítor CerriniEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Hemerson Ademir Tenório do CarmoABC200010
Caio Marques dos SantosUrutu200010
Denivaldo Pietro Ferreira de SouzaCougars200010
Rodrigo dos Santos GirelliWallys200010
Bruno Maia AgustiniTornados200010
Ian CarvalhoUrutu200010
Carlos Eduardo Pellegrini MagroSão Bento200010
Thiago de Almeida TonusCougars200010
Gabriel Valbon BeleliCougars03109
Larry Coelho ErthalSão Bento00309
Denes Rogério CarodzoPiratas10108
Penal TryCougars11007
Alan Wagner Gabriel FilhoPiratas02107
Eduardo Vilela de AndradeSão Carlos00206
Jonatas Borges TavaresWallys10005
Bruno Jesus do Nascimento MalaquiasTornados10005
Alex GuelfiPiratas10005
Felipe Albino PereiraSão Carlos10005
Kevin Andrade ManhanhaPiratas10005
Glauco AnelliSão Carlos10005
Raul Polline NunesSão Carlos10005
Thauan Lucas de Souza BarzonPiratas10005
Renato de Oliveira LeisUrutu10005
Mateus Amaro TemporimSão Carlos10005
Andrei de Castro CarvalhoEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Guilherme Spadari BiancoUrutu10005
Diego Queiroz MarquesUrutu10005
João Marcos de Medeiros MatileTucanos10005
Jaime Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Thiago da Silva LiraTucanos10005
Eduardo Francisco de AlmeidaSão Carlos10005
Clodoaldo FormigoniTornados10005
Jonata Vinícius Dias da SilvaSão Carlos10005
Luiz Octávio Palma NunesSão Carlos10005
Wallace Celso Ferreira WanderleyTucanos10005
Rodrigo FatigatteEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Renan Ramos SantosEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Samuel Ricardo de OliveiraWallys10005
Matheus Guimarães de Lima Candido GonçalvesTucanos10005
Michael Roberto RodriguesWallys10005
Kelvin da Silva SantanaCougars10005
Henrique Tristão de SouzaCougars10005
Henrique von Rondow de QueirozSão Bento10005
Hélio Joaquim dos SantosCougars10005
Helder Francisco Suffi SilvaCougars10005
Jorge William Henning BonifácioSão Bento10005
Bráulio Ramos EzequielABC20005
Charles Richard Pinto SchimidtCougars10005
Eduardo Quintela Fortes FilhoSão Bento10005
Iago EmmanuelCougars10005
Arthur do Nascimento PereiraCougars10005
Leonardo PennaTornados10005
Gabriel Soares CostaWallys10005
Thiago José Micelli MateTucanos10005
Samuel Felipe dos SantosPiratas10005
João Marcos PaganiPiratas10005
Pedro FrancoTornados10005
João Eduardo CorreaPiratas10005
Murilo Pereira da ConceiçãoABC10005
Anthony Roberto JohnsonABC10005
Lucas Camargo CaetanoPiratas10005
Daniel Donato Pires de OliveiraABC10005
Lucas de Carvalho GalaciniABC10005
Alexandre Correia GonçalvesABC10005
Icaro de Assis SantosWallys10005
Fabrício Munarski DrxheimerTornados10005
Felipe Passetti BacheggaTornados10005
Arlindo Ferreira Gomes JuniorSão Bento10005
Ivan Fogaça PanzaSão Bento02004