Paulista B


ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
TornadosIndaiatuba2555005025914245
Engenharia MackenzieSão Paulo1844002019552143
TucanosSão João da Boa Vista1743014116910861
PiratasAmericana144202421209624
ABCSanto André942021095160-65
UrutuSão Paulo741031258124-66
São BentoSão Paulo641030260133-73
São CarlosSão Carlos541031081127-46
WallysLouveira / Jundiaí451040063167-104
CougarsVinhedo441030070189-119

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
07/04/201815:00IAC - LouveiraWallys16X36São Carlos1a faseFernando ZemannGuilherme ZaparoliElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
08/04/201814:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC05X56Tornados1a faseRegis DantasVinícius HideoGuilherme QueirozMauro Paccagnella
08/04/201815:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie17X12Urutu1a faseMurilo BragottoRaphael SantanaRoger SantessoJefferson Santana
14/04/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas28X31Tucanos1a faseRegis DantasElisângela MaraninRodrigo VicentimRicardo Marzano
14/04/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUrutu00X69Tornados1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoCíntia Saccomanno
14/04/201816:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloABC60X12Wallys1a faseMariana WyseRenata MartinezLuiz HenriqueLuiz Dantas
15/04/201814:00Campo do Planalto - VinhedoCougars27X25São Bento1a faseRafael NichiokaTomás de GoycocheaErick RistGuilherme Wadt
21/04/201812:30Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos25X48Tucanos1a faseVinícius AleixoVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo Marzano
22/04/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas43X24Cougars1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
21/04/201812:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento00X69Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseRegis DantasRenato ScalércioGuilherme QueirozMariana Marques
05/05/201812:30Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaUrutu19X24ABC1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliGuilherme QueirozGuilherme WadtMarcos Saccomanno
05/05/201815:30Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados64X00Cougars1a faseLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoGuilherme QueirozGuilherme Wadt
06/05/201810:30Campo do IAC - JundiaíWallys15X11São Bento1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaGuilherme Zaparoli Rodrigo VicentimGuilherme Wadt
12/05/201815:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas27X17São Carlos1a faseRenato ScalércioFernando ZemannGuilherme ZaparoliErick Rist
12/05/201815:00CSU Durval – São João da Boa VistaTucanos33X36Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseMurilo BragottoVictor Hugo BarbozaRafael NichiokaBárbara Martins
20/05/201810:00Campo do IAC - JundiaíWallys06X34Tornados1a faseRaphael NichiokaGuilherme ZaparoliJoão Victor FreireGuilherme Wadt
09/06/201811:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUrutu27X14Wallys1a faseMurilo BragottoRenata MartinesMirko WeberBárbara Boadas
09/06/201811:00Campo Municipal de Rugby - IndaiatubaTornados36X03São Carlos1a faseGiancarlo BristotRafael NichiokaTomás de GoycocheaElisângela Maranin
16/06/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloSão Bento24X22Piratas1a faseMurilo BragottoLuciano Sampaio Aline ThomazMariana Marques
16/06/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie73X07ABC1a faseGiancarlos BristotMarco Antônio da Silva Guilherme QueirozAline Thomaz
16/06/201815:00Campo do Planalto - Vinhedo,Cougars19X57Tucanos1a fase Renato ScalércioRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
23/06/2018São CarlosXUrutu1a fase
23/06/2018TornadosXSão Bento1a fase
??/05/2018PiratasXUrutu1a fase
??/05/2018TucanosXSão Bento1a fase
??/05/2018CougarsXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
??/05/2018São CarlosXABC1a fase
30/06/2018CougarsXWallys1a fase
30/06/2018TucanosXABC1a fase
30/06/2018Engenharia MackenzieXPiratas1a fase
14/07/2018São BentoXUrutu1a fase
14/07/2018TornadosXTucanos1a fase
14/07/2018São CarlosXCougars1a fase
21/07/2018Engenharia MackenzieXWallys1a fase
21/07/2018ABCXPiratas1a fase
04/08/2018TucanosXUrutu1a fase
04/08/2018ABCXCougars1a fase
04/08/2018Engenharia MackenzieXTornados1a fase
04/08/2018São BentoXSão Carlos1a fase
11/08/2018WallysXPiratas1a fase
18/08/2018PiratasXTornados1a fase
18/08/2018UrurtuXCougars1a fase
18/08/2018TucanosXWallys1a fase
18/08/2018ABCXSão Bento1a fase
18/08/2018São CarlosXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
01/09/2018XSemifinal
01/09/2018X1a fase
15/09/2018XFINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie396051
Sandro Ripabello dos Santos PereiraTornados3121042
Alcino Pisani AmatoTornados700035
Ivan Mancini da SilvaPiratas600030
Augusto Calegare de OliveiraABC600030
Yuri Marcom ConralTornados600030
Carlos Gastón MolinaWallys134229
Luís Fernando Justíno CameirãoSão Carlos145028
Fábio Lopes JoséPiratas072020
Rafael Cichon FranzTornados400020
Alexandre Minatel BertugaSão Carlos400020
Marcelo Donisete Pinge JúniorABC114019
Leonardo de Lima GattiTornados240018
Patrick dos Reis SilvaTucanos080016
Thiago Ferreira AmaralTornados230016
Italo José ForzatoSão Carlos121115
Diego GonçalvesPiratas300015
Vinícius Kenko Folly XavierEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Jadson Felipe dos SantosUrutu300015
Carlos Henrique Simioni BixestoTucanos300015
Allen Batista de JesusTucanos300015
Guilherme Soriano SapiaCougars033015
Erick Santos RistTornados300015
Emir Macul PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Penal TryEngenharia Mackenzie220014
Luís Rodolfo Mansano ReckTucanos200010
João Carlos de Lima SantosABC200010
Guilherme Ferreira NetoTucanos200010
Pedro Sibinel StachTornados200010
Felipe Lúcio CarloneEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Arthur Casagrande PinheiroSão Carlos200010
Diego Bortoloti GóesTucanos200010
Diego Bixesto da Silva HofmannTucanos200010
Carlos Eduardo Pellegrini MagroSão Bento200010
Marcelo Nunes DiasCougars12009
Larry Coelho ErthalSão Bento00309
Denes Rogério CarodzoPiratas10108
Penal TryCougars11007
Carlos Martins PaduanelliTucanos11007
Penal TryTornados11007
Felipe Andrés Arriagada MarambioUrutu03006
Fábio de Souza MamanABC03006
César Sanfins CascioliWallys10005
Mateus Amaro TemporimSão Carlos10005
Daniel Donato Pires de OliveiraABC10005
Gabriel Henrique Silva MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Vítor CerriniEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Gustavo Souza SilvaTornados10005
Andrei de Castro CarvalhoEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Leonardo Augusto Pereira Leita CaparrozCougars10005
Marcelo Ramalho JuniorTornados10005
Arthur do Nascimento PereiraCougars10005
Clodoaldo FormigoniTornados10005
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Thiago de Almeida TonusCougars10005
Lucas Camargo CaetanoPiratas10005
Douglas Luís ParaziPiratas10005
Flávio Henrique da SilvaTornados10005
João Marcos PaganiPiratas10005
Marcelo Pisani AmatoTornados10005
Carlos Henrique LeiteTornados10005
Gustavo Adolfo Rohm de MarcoABC10005
Alan Wagner Gabriel FilhoPiratas01105
Anthony Roberto JohnsonABC10005
Samuel Felipe dos SantosPiratas10005
Alexandre Correia GonçalvesABC10005
Lucas Sinjin Soares YanaguissawaUrutu10005
Matheus Augusto DiasCougars10005
Lucas de Medeiros MatileTucanos10005
João Marcos de Medeiros MatileTucanos10005
Bruno Henrique Batista dos SantosWallys10005
José Augusto de Lima GomesSão Bento10005
Icaro de Assis SantosWallys10005
Rodrigo dos Santos GirelliWallys10005
Wallace Celso Ferreira WanderleyTucanos10005
Diego Queiroz MarquesUrutu10005
Gabriel Broggini VargasSão Bento10005
Ivan Fogaça PanzaSão Bento02004
Lucas Manfré BarreiroABC02004
João Pedro de Paula CortêsSão Bento00103
Rodrigo Bixesto da Silva HoffmanTucanos01002
Diego Augusto de SousaTucanos01002