Paulista C

1 2 3 13

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
Engenharia MackenzieSão Paulo50101000100610935170
TucanosSão João da Boa Vista4510901904371462910
UniãoSão Paulo331070350222191310
PiratasAmericana291060450255301-460
JaguarsJaguariúna281050562312250620
Jequitibá Campinas271050570324326-20
ArmadaPraia Grande241040662324233910
FEASão Paulo221040624215263-480
TatuapéSão Paulo131030710112394-2820
Alto TietêMogi das Cruzes101010924181368-1870
MedicinaSão Paulo41010900102529-4270

DataHorárioLocalCasavsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
02/04/201711:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars20X25Tatuapé1a faseJoão PantanoGuilherme QueirozMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
02/04/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá24X44Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseVinícius HideoGuilherme QueirozMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
02/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina05X69Tucanos1a faseRaphael SantanaFernando ZemannMauro PaccagnellaHebert Ferreira
08/04/201715:30Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas08X24FEA1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliGuilherme WadtMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
09/04/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada61X12Alto Tietê1a faseAugusto CambuzanoJoão Mont'AlverneFranco RodriguezRaphael Gentile
09/04/201715:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos38X07União1a faseRafael NichiokaCláudia QueliconiGuilherme WadtBárbara Martins
06/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina14X27União1a faseFernando ZemannMarco SilvaKaíque OliveiraCláudia Queliconi
06/05/201718:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapé03X46Tucanos1a faseLuciano SampaioAline TomazMarco SilvaKaique Oliveira
07/05/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars54X36Jequitibá1a faseMariano de GoycocheaMirko WeberTomás de GoycocheaElisângela Maranin
07/05/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada21X24FEA1a faseLucas GurgelRegis DantasFranco RodriguesLuciano Sampaio
07/05/201715:00CE Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê29X31Piratas1a faseCauã RicardoCíntia SaccomannoRaíssa SantosIsabela Gomes
14/05/201709:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars11X52Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseJoão PantanoGuilherme WadtRafael NichiokaElisângela Maranin
21/05/201712:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUnião34X17Jequitibá1a faseHebert FerreiraMurilo BragottoLuiz HenriqueElisângela Maranin
21/05/201717:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapé03X13Medicina1a faseAugusto CambuzanoGabriel da SilvaCíntia SaccomannoIsabela Gomes
27/05/201716:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas17X08Jaguars1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
28/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie31X12Tucanos1a faseRégis OliveiraHerbert FerreiraGuillaume RiberáLuiz Henrique Bernardo
28/05/201714:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloFEA18X13Alto Tietê1a faseLuis CavagliaHigor VenâncioFábio FernandesVítor Setter
04/06/201715:00CE Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê50X10Medicina1a faseLucas SaccomannoCíntia SaccomannoLucas SiqueiraIsabela Gomes
04/06/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá39X24Armada1a faseRicardo MarzanoChino BenitezBárbara Martins-
10/06/201715:30Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas36X12Tatuapé1a faseRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoGuilherme Zaparoli-
11/06/201715:30Sportville - BarueriEngenharia Mackenzie31X05União1a faseGuillaume RiberáMarco SilvaLuciano SampaioVanessa Xavier
11/06/201714:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos31X29FEA1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRafael NichiokaBárbara Martins
25/06/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie61X05FEA1a faseMurilo BragottoLuciano SampaioLucas GurgelMariana da Costa
25/06/201710:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars26X41Tucanos1a faseMariano de GoycocheaMirko WeberElisângela MaraninMarcelo Pereira
25/06/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá46X12Medicina1a faseVictor Hugo BarbosaMirko WeberElisângela MaraninMariano de Goycochea
01/07/201710:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUnião26X05Alto Tietê1a faseRicardo MarzanoKaique OliveiraLuiz Dantas
01/07/201714:30Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada73X12Piratas1a faseAugusto CambuzanoRaphael GentileLucas MachadoJoão Mont'Alverne
08/07/201710:00Clube Associação Desportiva da Polícia Militar - CampinasJequitibá37X07Tatuapé1a faseJoão PantanoElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
09/07/201710:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars86X10Medicina1a faseMurilo BragottoAline ThomazMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
16/07/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada17X45Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseRaphael SantanaGuilherme QueirozAnna VidigalErika Weiss
22/07/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPFEA12X15União1a faseMariano de GoycocheaLuiz HenriqueMarcos SilvaKaique Oliveira
22/07/201717:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapé13X46Armada1a faseMariana WyseRenata MartinezAngelica GevaerdLuiz Dantas
22/07/201715:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos42X00Piratas1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaGabriel PieriFernando Fernandes
23/07/201715:00Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê00X43Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseMurilo BragottoAline ThomazErika BordoniGuilherme Queiroz
29/07/201715:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos42X14Jequitibá1a faseJoão PantanoMauro PaccagnellaLuiz HenriqueMirko Weber
05/08/201711:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloFEA15X22Tatuapé1a faseTakashi NagatoGabriel AraújoLuiz HenriqueRoger Santesso
05/08/201717:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUnião22X15Armada1a faseBenjamin NevesHebert FerreiraCauá RicardoLuiz Henrique
05/08/201714:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina18X48Piratas1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliLuiz DantasMarco SilvaGabriel Ferreira
06/08/201715:00Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê13X40Jaguars1a faseCauã RicardoRaphael GentileLuiz Guilherme AlmeidaIsla Cristina
12/08/201714:30Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas51X18Jequitibá1a faseJoão PantanoMauro PaccagnellaGabriel AraújoLuiz Henrique
19/08/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá46X20FEA1a faseLuciano SampaioJefferson Sant'AnnaElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
19/08/201714:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina00X130Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseMariano de GoycocheaAngelica GevaerdAlexandre FontãoKaique Oliveira
19/08/201717:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapé15X14Alto Tietê1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaFernanda LimaNatasha OlsenGrasiele Bonfim
19/08/201715:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos39X24Armada1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliJoão PantanoAna BernardesBárbara Martins
20/08/201710:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars14X15União1a faseRaphael NichiokaRicardo MarzanoBárbara MartinsElisângela Maranin
02/09/201715:00Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê38X47Jequitibá1a faseAugusto CambuzanoStephanie PflammingerLucas Machado SiqueiraFranciele Gomes
02/09/201714:30Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas17X59Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseJoão PantanoElisângela MaraninMirko Weber-
03/09/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada19X27Jaguars1a faseMurilo BragottoMauro PaccagnelaMarco SilvaFranco Rodrigues
03/09/201710:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloFEA46X20Medicina1a faseAlexandre FontãoLuiz Henrique BernardoMariano de GoycocheaMariana Costa
03/09/201711:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUnião53X12Tatuapé1a faseTakashi NagatoHebert FerreiraGabriel AraújoJefferson Araújo
16/09/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada24 (WO)X00Medicina1a faseLucas SaccomannoJoão Mont'AlverneStephanie PflammingerFernando Joaquim
16/09/201716:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas33X18União1a faseTakashi NagatoElisângela MaraninMirko WeberCláudia Queliconi
16/09/201714:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos77X07Alto Tietê1a faseAlexandre CastiglioniLuciano SampaioMarco SilvaLuiz Henrique
17/09/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie111X00Tatuapé1a faseLuciano SampaioHebert FerreiraAlexandre CastiglioniMarco Silva
17/09/201710:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloFEA22X26Jaguars1a faseBenjamin NevesRoger SantessoHebert FerreiraLuiz Henrique
30/09/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie48X00PiratasSemifinalRenato ScalércioRegis DantasHebert FerreiraJefferson Sant'anna
30/09/201715:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos35X08UniãoSemifinalVictor Hugo BarbozaRicardo BarbozaGabriel PerriRodrigo Vicentim
21/10/201714:30SPAC - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie34X14TucanosFINALVictor Hugo BarbozaMariano de GoycocheaGabriel PerriLuciano Sampaio
22/10/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUnião22X29PiratasDisputa de 3o lugarAlexandre CastiglioniRoger SantessoVinícius HideoLuiz Dantas

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Josué Bennati FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie105450173
Paulo Cesar Bufoni CrudArmada82780118
Vinícius Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie18500100
Caio Richetti de PaulaPiratas3263179
Rodrigo Bixesto da Silva HoffmannTucanos1500075
Luciano João Grangheli PiresJaguars1053172
Gabriel Henrique Silva MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie1400070
Diego Bortolotti GóesTucanos1310067
Patrick dos Reis SilvaTucanos1290064
George PerezEngenharia Mackenzie1200060
Igor Correia da SilvaJaguars3211060
Renan TrzesniowskiJequitibá2119059
Rafael Garcia HerreroEngenharia Mackenzie1100055
Allen Batista JesusTucanos1100055
Ivan Mancini da SilvaPiratas1000050
Diego Augusto de SouzaTucanos2153049
Enio Henrique Custoias SantosAlto Tietê0155045
Matheus EjimaFEA900045
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie820044
André Sampaio GardesaniEngenharia Mackenzie800040
Lucas Camargo CaetanoPiratas800040
Felipe de Carvalho Rocha GuazelliTatuapé235237
Carlos Henrique BixestoTucanos700035
Stefano Carnielli PenteadoJaguars700035
Mofate IoasaArmada700035
Luís Rodolfo Mansano ReckTucanos700035
Jonathan Torres PatezUnião700035
Matheus Lima de OliveiraArmada600030
Luiz Daniel de Azevedo BorgesJequitibá1111030
Emir PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie600030
Diego dos Santos AguiarAlto Tietê600030
Thiago BoufelliJequitibá600030
David da SilvaFEA510027
Kaio TonheiroUnião360027
Fábio Camilo HipólitoUnião510027
Manoel Nascimento de Oliveira NetoFEA500025
Ulisses Miguel CorreiaJequitibá500025
William Emílio NunesJequitibá500025
WOArmada420024
Eduardo Eiji TamuraFEA045023
Guilherme JacobucciJequitibá124021
Rodrigo Henrique Alberto GarridoJaguars400020
Romério dos SantosArmada400020
Henrique Incze CostaUnião400020
Maurício Cesar Maia da FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Maurício ZotarelliFEA400020
Guillermo HigutsiEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Augusto Brega FujimotoJaguars072020
João Eduardo CorreaPiratas400020
Luís Felipe Tiene da SilvaJequitibá400020
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Bruno Beraldi de MatosUnião400020
Bruno Lisbão da SilvaJequitibá400020
Robson dos Santos FerreiraArmada400020
Rafael BicudoFEA240018
Cleiton da Rocha SilvaTatuapé301018
Luís Gustavo Mondin Rodrigues da SilvaMedicina043017
Johnny MendesUnião300015
Lucas Tozzate dos SantosAlto Tietê300015
Douglas ParazziPiratas300015
Felipe Santos Brambilla de AguiarAlto Tietê300015
Carlos Henrique BonitatibusEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Pedro Henrique MoretoTucanos300015
Igor Gabriel TrabucoAlto Tietê300015
Thiago Giachetto de AraújoJequitibá300015
Fernando Rabioglio GiugniMedicina300015
Herbert Juventino RibeiroJaguars300015
Leandro Pereira BezerraTatuapé211015
Rômulo TozziUnião300015
Talisson Lorrã Teixeira GarciaJaguars300015
Bruno de BlockJaguars300015
Renato Rocha dos SantosArmada300015
Diego Bixesto HoffmannTucanos300015
Gabriel Santos CastroArmada300015
Rovilson Pelegrini TavaresJaguars300015
Lucas Boldrin MacedoPiratas300015
Carlos Martins PaduanelliTucanos300015
Matteo CesariFEA103014
Rodrigo dos Santos CesárioTatuapé121012
Rafael NichiokaJequitibá210012
Gabriel Previero Elias da SilvaMedicina210012
Bruno Eduardo Morales LopesPiratas200010
Paulo Ricardo Gomes de OliveiraJequitibá200010
Bruno Invidia BedusckiJequitibá200010
Wallace WanderleyTucanos200010
Ericles Marques dos SantosAlto Tietê200010
Thiago da Silva LiraTucanos200010
Bruno Carnielli PenteadoJaguars200010
Luiz Eduardo Presti de SouzaEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Vitor Cerântola FuzatoPiratas200010
Bruno Magalhães do PradoJaguars200010
Marco PalantiMedicina200010
Reginaldo dos Santos JuniorArmada200010
Marcos André de Sá Paixão SouzaUnião200010
Renato Franco ArrudaAlto Tietê200010
Marcos Monteiro de LimaUnião200010
Martin Oliveira MegaMedicina200010
Rodnei Donizete da Silva AguiarAlto Tietê200010
Guilherme Mota GonçalvesJequitibá200010
Wanderson MirandaAlto Tietê200010
Diogo CursinoEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Diego GonçalvesPiratas200010
Denis Romera AlvesTatuapé200010
André da Silva dos SantosArmada200010
Gabriel dos Reis AlbuquerqueTatuapé200010
Luciano CiaPiratas200010
Lucas de Almeida SilvaUnião200010
Paulo José FelizUnião10018
Felipe Fiorelli ValenzuelaMedicina10108
João Paulo Silva MoreiraUnião 26208
Maicon Diego Nunes de FreitasJequitibá01118
Penal TryTucanos11007
Penal TryUnião11007
Penal TryEngenharia Mackenzie11007
Penal TryJequitibá11007
Rafael PedrosoJequitibá11007
André Oliveira MoraesAlto Tietê03006
Mauro PaccagnellaFEA10005
Jeferson Ferreira da CruzPiratas10005
Felipe Feitosa DinizArmada10005
João Marcos PaganiPiratas10005
Andrei Castro CarvalhoEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Felipe Lourenço LedesmaMedicina10005
Paulo Solano PereiraMedicina10005
Pedro Gonçalves TerreriEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Antonio Achilles MoresFEA10005
Bruno de Lião FrezzarinPiratas10005
Diego Gonçalves CorreaAlto Tietê10005
Diego Magalhães do PradoJaguars10005
Diogo Corso KrukFEA10005
Lorran Maurice GrotaJequitibá10005
Lucas Baldini ScherholzFEA01105
Rafael Juck Faustino PereiraUnião10005
Arthur Oliveira de MatosArmada10005
Djalma Faria NetoEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Lucas da Silva AntônioUnião10005
Reinaldo MarquesPiratas10005
Renan Ramon dos SantosEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Gabriel Vighy de CarvalhoUnião10005
Ciro Chiachio ArnezJaguars10005
Gil Goulart ChoiMedicina10005
Ricardo Marzano MartinsTucanos10005
Guilherme Campos do Val SoutoFEA10005
Luís Augusto KobylarzMedicina10005
Guilherme Florindo NogueiraTatuapé10005
Anderson Cleber MartinsAlto Tietê10005
Guilherme Macena GonçalvesTucanos10005
Danilo Araújo AlvesTucanos10005
Rodrigo Porto Avary de CamposFEA10005
Danilo Santos de OliveiraJaguars10005
Luiz Eduardo Presti de SouzaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
André Thales SImõesUnião10005
Bruno Joly RodriguesAlto Tietê10005
Márcio Rafael Martins DiasTucanos10005
Théophile AubertFEA10005
Thiago Batista CombinatoTucanos10005
Hetryus BarrereArmada10005
Thiago Calonga MarionJequitibá10005
Iago JulioliArmada10005
Marcos Hernan CroceFEA10005
Brenno Mancini da SilvaJaguars10005
Victor Augusto FiorelliTucanos10005
Victor GiampietroMedicina10005
Victor GuimarãesEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Fábio Lopes JoséPiratas10005
Igor Maia MarinhoMedicina10005
Iuri Araújo RamosJequitibá10005
Allan Quintana PestanaJaguars10005
Jackson Vieira FreireArmada10005
Jaime Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Kalel Ogassawara Tonello Tatuapé10005
Enrico MoscarellaFEA00103