Paulista C

1 2 3 11

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
Engenharia MackenzieSão Paulo30660060264761880
TucanosSão João da Boa Vista256501502371011360
Jequitibá Campinas17630350196175210
UniãoSão Paulo1553023099105-60
FEASão Paulo14430211100134-340
PiratasAmericana14530220104146-420
ArmadaPraia Grande12520331198132660
JaguarsJaguariúna12620431205181240
Alto TietêMogi das Cruzes8510422109146-370
TatuapéSão Paulo551041050153-1030
MedicinaSão Paulo461050064277-2130

DataHorárioLocalCasavsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
02/04/201711:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars20X25Tatuapé1a faseJoão PantanoGuilherme QueirozMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
02/04/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá24X44Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseVinícius HideoGuilherme QueirozMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
02/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina05X69Tucanos1a faseRaphael SantanaFernando ZemannMauro PaccagnellaHebert Ferreira
08/04/201715:30Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas08X24FEA1a faseGuilherme ZaparoliGuilherme WadtMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
09/04/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada61X12Alto Tietê1a faseAugusto CambuzanoJoão Mont'AlverneFranco RodriguezRaphael Gentile
09/04/201715:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos38X07União1a faseRafael NichiokaCláudia QueliconiGuilherme WadtBárbara Martins
06/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina14X27União1a faseFernando ZemannMarco SilvaKaíque OliveiraCláudia Queliconi
06/05/201718:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapé03X46Tucanos1a faseLuciano SampaioAline TomazMarco SilvaKaique Oliveira
07/05/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars54X36Jequitibá1a faseMariano de GoycocheaMirko WeberTomás de GoycocheaElisângela Maranin
07/05/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada21X24FEA1a faseLucas GurgelRegis DantasFranco RodriguesLuciano Sampaio
07/05/201715:00CE Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê29X31Piratas1a faseCauã RicardoCíntia SaccomannoRaíssa SantosIsabela Gomes
14/05/201709:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars11X52Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseJoão PantanoGuilherme WadtRafael NichiokaElisângela Maranin
21/05/201712:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUnião34X17Jequitibá1a faseHebert FerreiraMurilo BragottoLuiz HenriqueElisângela Maranin
21/05/201717:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapé03X13Medicina1a faseAugusto CambuzanoGabriel da SilvaCíntia SaccomannoIsabela Gomes
27/05/201716:00Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas17X08Jaguars1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRicardo MarzanoBárbara Martins
28/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie31X12Tucanos1a faseRégis OliveiraHerbert FerreiraGuillaume RiberáLuiz Henrique Bernardo
28/05/201714:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloFEA18X13Alto Tietê1a faseLuis CavagliaHigor VenâncioFábio FernandesVítor Setter
04/06/201715:00CE Biritiba Ussu - Mogi das CruzesAlto Tietê50X10Medicina1a faseLucas SaccomannoCíntia SaccomannoLucas SiqueiraIsabela Gomes
04/06/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá39X24Armada1a faseRicardo MarzanoChino BenitezBárbara Martins-
10/06/201715:30Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratas36X12Tatuapé1a faseRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoGuilherme Zaparoli-
11/06/201715:30Sportville - BarueriEngenharia Mackenzie31X05União1a faseGuillaume RiberáMarco SilvaLuciano SampaioVanessa Xavier
11/06/201714:00CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanos31X29FEA1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimRafael NichiokaBárbara Martins
25/06/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie61X05FEA1a faseMurilo BragottoLuciano SampaioLucas GurgelMariana da Costa
25/06/201710:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars26X41Tucanos1a faseMariano de GoycocheaMirko WeberElisângela MaraninMarcelo Pereira
25/06/201714:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJequitibá42X12Medicina1a faseVictor Hugo BarbosaMirko WeberElisângela MaraninMariano de Goycochea
01/07/201710:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUnião26X05Alto Tietê1a faseRicardo MarzanoKaique OliveiraLuiz Dantas
01/07/201714:30Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada73X12Piratas1a faseAugusto CambuzanoRaphael GentileLucas MachadoJoão Mont'Alverne
08/07/201710:00Clube Associação Desportiva da Polícia Militar - CampinasJequitibá37X07Tatuapé1a faseJoão PantanoElisângela MaraninMirko Weber
09/07/201710:00Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguars86X10Medicina1a faseMurilo BragottoAline ThomazMirko WeberElisângela Maranin
16/07/201715:00Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmada19X45Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseRaphael SantanaGuilherme QueirozAnna VidigalErika Weiss
22/07/2017Alto TietêXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
22/07/2017FEAXUnião1a fase
22/07/2017Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapéXArmada1a fase
22/07/2017CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanosXPiratas1a fase
29/07/2017CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanosXJequitibá1a fase
05/08/2017FEAXTatuapé1a fase
05/08/2017UniãoXArmada1a fase
05/08/2017Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicinaXPiratas1a fase
06/08/2017Alto TietêXJaguars1a fase
12/08/2017Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratasXJequitibá1a fase
19/08/2017Campo do Padre - JaguariúnaJaguarsXUnião1a fase
19/08/2017JequitibáXFEA1a fase
19/08/2017Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicinaXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
19/08/2017Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloTatuapéXAlto Tietê
19/08/2017CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanosXArmada1a fase
02/09/2017Alto TietêXJequitibá1a fase
02/09/2017Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratasXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
03/09/2017Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmadaXJaguars1a fase
03/09/2017FEAXMedicina1a fase
03/09/2017UniãoXTatuapé1a fase
16/09/2017Campo do Oriental - Praia GrandeArmadaXMedicina1a fase
16/09/2017Parque Novo Mundo - AmericanaPiratasXUnião1a fase
16/09/2017CSU - São João da Boa VistaTucanosXAlto Tietê1a fase
17/09/2017Engenharia MackenzieXTatuapé1a fase
17/09/2017FEAXJaguars1a fase
30/09/20171oX4oSemifinal
30/09/20172oX3oSemifinal
21/10/2017FINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Paulo Cesar Bufoni CrudArmada5203074
Josué Bennati FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie4145063
Luciano João Grangheli PiresJaguars822153
Patrick dos Reis SilvaTucanos1180041
George PerezEngenharia Mackenzie800040
Rodrigo Bixesto da Silva HoffmannTucanos800040
Diego Bortolotti GóesTucanos800040
Mofate IoasaArmada700035
Caio Richetti de PaulaPiratas291134
Vinícius Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie610032
Igor Correia da SilvaJaguars2110032
Gabriel Henrique Silva MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie600030
Lucas Camargo CaetanoPiratas600030
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie520029
Diego dos Santos AguiarAlto Tietê500025
Matheus Lima de OliveiraArmada500025
Allen Batista JesusTucanos500025
William Emílio NunesJequitibá500025
Stefano Carnielli PenteadoJaguars500025
Enio Henrique Custoias SantosAlto Tietê083025
Renan TrzesniowskiJequitibá153024
Eduardo Eiji TamuraFEA045023
Luiz Daniel de Azevedo BorgesJequitibá171022
Guilherme JacobucciJequitibá124021
Carlos Henrique BixestoTucanos400020
Augusto Brega FujimotoJaguars072020
Ulisses Miguel CorreiaJequitibá400020
Rafael Garcia HerreroEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Fábio Camilo HipólitoUnião310017
André Sampaio GardesaniEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Jonathan Torres PatezUnião300015
Talisson Lorrã Teixeira GarciaJaguars300015
Leandro Pereira BezerraTatuapé211015
Luís Felipe Tiene da SilvaJequitibá300015
Felipe Santos Brambilla de AguiarAlto Tietê300015
Manoel Nascimento de Oliveira NetoFEA300015
Luís Rodolfo Mansano ReckTucanos300015
Matteo CesariFEA103014
Kaio TonheiroUnião220014
João Paulo Silva MoreiraUnião 140013
Gabriel Previero Elias da SilvaMedicina210012
Rafael NichiokaJequitibá210012
Henrique Incze CostaUnião200010
Thiago BoufeliJequitibá200010
Ivan Mancini da SilvaPiratas200010
Marco PalantiMedicina200010
Matheus EjimaFEA200010
Lucas Boldrin MacedoPiratas200010
Maurício Cesar Maia da FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Herbert Juventino RibeiroJaguars200010
Ericles Marques dos SantosAlto Tietê200010
Emir PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Diego Bixesto HoffmannTucanos200010
Paulo Ricardo Gomes de OliveiraJequitibá200010
Pedro Henrique MoretoTucanos200010
Guilherme Mota GonçalvesJequitibá200010
Gabriel Santos CastroArmada200010
Denis Romera AlvesTatuapé200010
Reginaldo dos Santos JuniorArmada200010
Igor Gabriel TrabucoAlto Tietê200010
Robson dos Santos FerreiraArmada200010
Bruno Carnielli PenteadoJaguars200010
Bruno Beraldi de MatosUnião200010
Rovilson Pelegrini TavaresJaguars200010
Romério dos SantosArmada200010
Cleiton da Rocha SilvaTatuapé10108
Felipe Fiorelli ValenzuelaMedicina10108
Rodrigo dos Santos CesárioTatuapé02107
Diego Augusto de SouzaTucanos03006
Jackson Vieira FreireArmada10005
Luiz Eduardo Presti de SouzaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Luiz Eduardo Presti de SouzaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Maicon Diego Nunes de FreitasJequitibá01105
Guilherme Florindo NogueiraTatuapé10005
Márcio Rafael Martins DiasTucanos10005
Diego Gonçalves CorreaAlto Tietê10005
Marcos André de Sá Paixão SouzaUnião10005
Marcos Hernan CroceFEA10005
Marcos Monteiro de LimaUnião10005
Martin Oliveira MegaMedicina10005
Guilherme Macena GonçalvesTucanos10005
Diogo Corso KrukFEA10005
Douglas ParazziPiratas10005
Brenno Mancini da SilvaJaguars10005
Maurício ZotarelliFEA10005
Mauro PaccagnellaFEA10005
Ciro Chiachio ArnezJaguars10005
André da Silva dos SantosArmada10005
Igor Maia MarinhoMedicina10005
Iuri Araújo RamosJequitibá10005
Paulo Solano PereiraMedicina10005
Danilo Araújo AlvesTucanos10005
Jeferson Ferreira da CruzPiratas10005
Rafael Juck Faustino PereiraUnião10005
Danilo Santos de OliveiraJaguars10005
David da SilvaFEA10005
Arthur Oliveira de MatosArmada10005
Fernando Rabioglio GiugniMedicina10005
Ricardo Marzano MartinsTucanos10005
Gabriel dos Reis AlbuquerqueTatuapé10005
Rodnei Donizete da Silva AguiarAlto Tietê10005
Lorran Maurice GrotaJequitibá10005
Allan Quintana PestanaJaguars10005
Bruno de BlockJaguars10005
Rodrigo Henrique Alberto GarridoJaguars10005
Bruno de Lião FrezzarinPiratas10005
Rômulo TozziUnião10005
Bruno Magalhães do PradoJaguars10005
Renato Rocha dos SantosArmada10005
Vitor Cerântola FuzatoPiratas10005
Théophile AubertFEA10005
Thiago Batista CombinatoTucanos10005
Gil Goulart ChoiMedicina10005
Thiago Calonga MarionJequitibá10005
Thiago da Silva LiraTucanos10005
Thiago Giachetto de AraújoJequitibá10005
Guilherme Campos do Val SoutoFEA10005
Victor GiampietroMedicina10005
Victor GuimarãesEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Luís Gustavo Mondin Rodrigues da SilvaMedicina02004
Wanderson MirandaAlto Tietê10004
André Oliveira MoraesAlto Tietê02004
Lucas Baldini ScherholzFEA00103
Rafael PedrosoJequitibá01002