Paulista D

1 2 3 15

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
Rio PretoSão José do Rio Preto257502412501241260
Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto22640242190105850
PiracicabaPiracicaba18640220172126460
PindaPindamonhangaba14730411117203-860
TaubatéTaubaté160060158229-1710

DataHorárioLocalCasa Vs AdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
07/04/201816:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto28X17PiracicabaSemana 1Ricardo MarzanoRafael NichiokaGuilherme WadtEduardo Vilela
08/04/201815:00João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda18X13TaubatéSemana 1Lucas SaccomannoAugusto CambuzanoStephanie PflammingerJoão Mont'Alverne
05/05/201815:00Campo do Avelino Palma - Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto52X07PindaSemana 2Gabriel PerriRicardo MarzanoRodrigo VicentimElton Tanis
06/05/201814:00CTI - TaubatéTaubaté14X26PiracicabaSemana 2Marcel SantosMarcos Saccomanno Cíntia SaccomannoCamila Maanno
19/05/201815:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto51X07TaubatéSemana 3Vinícius AleixoEduardo VilelaGuilherme Wadt
09/06/201816:00CTI - TaubatéTaubaté11X36Ribeirão PretoSemana 4Luciano Sampaio
09/06/201814:00João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda19X34Rio PretoSemana 4Fernando ZemannLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoFranciele dos Santos
01/07/201815:00Parque Pompeia - PiracicabaPiracicaba19X16PindaSemana 5Victor Hugo BarbozaGabriel Perri João BelluzziRodrigo Vicentim
01/07/201815:00Campo do Avelino - Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto24X22Rio PretoSemana 5Vinícius AleixoRicardo MarzanoEduardo VilellaBárbara Boadas
28/07/201815:00Parque Pompeia – PiracicabaPiracicaba17X46Rio PretoSemana 7Alexandre CastiglioniAngelica GevaerdErika WeissBarbara Boadas
28/07/201815:30João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda23X21Ribeirão PretoSemana 7Lucas SaccomannoRaphael Gentile Maicon GouveiaFranciele dos Santos
11/08/201815:00Campo Avelino Palma – Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto22X24PiracicabaSemana 6Ricardo Marzano Gabriel PerriRodrigo VicentimAline Oliveira
25/08/201815:00Parque Pompeia – PiracicabaPiracicaba69X00TaubatéSemana 8Guilherme ZaparoliRicardo Marzano Rodrigo Vicentim
25/08/201816:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto51X05PindaSemana 8Gabriel Perri Eduardo AndradeRafael AndradeAline Oliveira
15/09/201815:00SESI - TaubatéTaubaté13X29PindaSemana 9Regis DantasLuciano SampaioRafael MedeirosCamila Mariano
15/09/201815:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto18X35Ribeirão PretoSemana 9Guilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
06/10/2018TaubatéXRio PretoSemana 10
07/10/2018PiracicabaXRibeirão PretoSemana 10
27/10/2018Ribeirão PretoXTaubatéSemana 11
27/10/2018João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPindaXPiracicabaSemana 11

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Muryel Soares da SilvaRio Preto12316099
Ciro Goulart Rodrigues de OliveiraPiracicaba2184058
Jonathan Andrade MarckertRio Preto1100055
Yago Moreira CésarPinda356043
Gabriel Augusto Pereira BrazRibeirão Preto510027
Arthur Bernardi do ValeRibeirão Preto082022
Rômulo SolerTaubaté124021
Edivaldo Cosenza ScamardiRio Preto300015
Jefferson Luís Francisco dos SantosRio Preto300015
Martin LucidarmePiracicaba300015
Marcelo Tessari DanesinRibeirão Preto300015
Penal TryRibeirão Preto220014
Luiz Gustavo Bergamasco de AguiarPiracicaba210012
Rene Julias Costa SilvaRibeirão Preto200010
Marcos Paulo Santos GalloRibeirão Preto200010
Jean Mateus Morgado SantosTaubaté200010
Alexandre Fernandes de SouzaRibeirão Preto050010
Rogério Goularte Moura Gomes de OliveiraPiracicaba200010
Bruno Campos FredericiPiracicaba200010
Sérgio FabrícioRibeirão Preto200010
Felipe Reis Redi FernandesPiracicaba200010
Carlos André Moreira de MeloPinda10108
José Antônio Vieira da Silva CalsoniRibeirão Preto11007
Adalberto Felipe RossiPiracicaba11007
Maicon Keterson GouveiaTaubaté03006
João Guilherme D'Albuquerque CostaRio Preto10005
João Henrique Mortati FuzinelliRio Preto10005
João Pedro Giorgi Ferreira CabralPiracicaba10005
Daniel Alves Martins dos SantosRio Preto10005
Danylo Elffren Rodrigues MelloniPiracicaba10005
Kaio Bruno Stocco FernandesPiracicaba10005
Eder Almeida Batista de OliveiraRibeirão Preto10005
Lucas França MeiraPinda10005
Luciano Costa PradoPiracicaba10005
Alyfer Vinícius dos Santos ConceiçãoPinda10005
Ricardy Amos LuperiPiracicaba10005
Eudi Amauri de Araújo RussoRio Preto10005
Fábio Antônio Machado AlvesPinda10005
Felipe de Moraes ArteroRibeirão Preto10005
Marcos Vinícius Bassi SoaresTaubaté10005
Frederico Cruz Vieira PintoPinda10005
Matheus Bottene PacíficoPiracicaba10005
Matheus MarcianoRio Preto10005
Maurício Pereira de SouzaTaubaté10005
Antônio RodriguesPinda10005
Gudi RussoRio Preto10005
Guilherme Roberto Magalhães FerreiraRio Preto10005
Rian Souza VieiraRibeirão Preto10005
Rodrigo Dias de AlmeidaRibeirão Preto10005
Roger André Borges PintoRio Preto10005
Gustavo Pavanello TrevisanPiracicaba10005
Christian Eden Ferreira Giovinazzo MartinsRio Preto10005
Kaíque HalepianRibeirão Preto10005
Tales PereiraPinda10005
João Eduardo DinizRibeirão Preto10005
ViníciusPinda10005
João Gabriel Ruffo DumbraPiracicaba10005
Alício de Camargo JúniorPiracicaba10005
Caio Carmignani GrisottoPiracicaba10005
Thales Pagoti LimaRio Preto00103
Luiz Henrique Rocha RebeloPinda01002