Paulista D


ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
Rio PretoSão José do Rio Preto1433002011343700
Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto102200208818700
PiracicabaPiracicaba5210110434210
PindaPindamonhangaba43102004499-550
TaubatéTaubaté140040145131-860

DataHorárioLocalCasa Vs AdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
07/04/201816:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto28X17Piracicaba1a faseRicardo MarzanoRafael NichiokaGuilherme WadtEduardo Vilela
08/04/201815:00João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda18X13Taubaté1a faseLucas SaccomannoAugusto CambuzanoStephanie PflammingerJoão Mont'Alverne
05/05/201815:00Campo do Avelino Palma - Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto52X07Pinda1a faseGabriel PerriRicardo MarzanoRodrigo VicentimElton Tanis
06/05/201814:00CTI - TaubatéTaubaté14X26Piracicaba1a faseMarcel SantosMarcos Saccomanno Cíntia SaccomannoCamila Maanno
19/05/201815:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto51X07Taubaté1a faseVinícius AleixoEduardo VilelaGuilherme Wadt
09/06/201816:00CTI - TaubatéTaubaté11X36Ribeirão Preto1a faseLuciano Sampaio
09/06/201814:00João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda19X34Rio Preto1a faseFernando ZemannLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoFranciele dos Santos
??/05/2018Ribeirão PretoXPiracicaba1a fase
01/07/2018PiracicabaXPinda1a fase
01/07/2018Ribeirão PretoXRio Preto1a fase
28/07/2018João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPindaXRibeirão Preto1a fase
28/07/2018PiracicabaXRio Preto1a fase
25/08/2018Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio PretoXPinda1a fase
25/08/2018PiracicabaXTaubaté1a fase
15/09/2018TaubatéXPinda1a fase
15/09/2018Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio PretoXRibeirão Preto1a fase
06/10/2018TaubatéXRio Preto1a fase
07/10/2018PiracicabaXRibeirão Preto1a fase
27/10/2018Ribeirão PretoXTaubaté1a fase
27/10/2018João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPindaXPiracicaba1a fase

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Muryel Soares da SilvaRio Preto175034
Yago Moreira CésarPinda222020
Jonathan Andrade MarckertRio Preto300015
Rômulo SolerTaubaté112013
Gabriel Augusto Pereira BrazRibeirão Preto200010
Jean Mateus Morgado SantosTaubaté200010
Bruno Campos FredericiPiracicaba200010
Alexandre Fernandes de SouzaRibeirão Preto050010
Rogério Goularte Moura Gomes de OliveiraPiracicaba200010
Jefferson Luís Francisco dos SantosRio Preto200010
Rene Julias Costa SilvaRibeirão Preto200010
José Antônio Vieira da Silva CalsoniRibeirão Preto11007
Maicon Keterson GouveiaTaubaté03006
Ciro Goulart Rodrigues de OliveiraPiracicaba03006
Roger André Borges PintoRio Preto10005
Antônio RodriguesPinda10005
Marcos Paulo Santos GalloRibeirão Preto10005
Guilherme Roberto Magalhães FerreiraRio Preto10005
Maurício Pereira de SouzaTaubaté10005
Daniel Alves Martins dos SantosRio Preto10005
João Pedro Giorgi Ferreira CabralPiracicaba10005
Rian Souza VieiraRibeirão Preto10005
Martin LucidarmePiracicaba10005
Eder Almeida Batista de OliveiraRibeirão Preto10005
Luciano Costa PradoPiracicaba10005
João Henrique Mortati FuzinelliRio Preto10005
Luiz Gustavo Bergamasco de AguiarPiracicaba01002