Paulista D


ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSPT
Rio PretoSão José do Rio Preto308602512921331590
Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto26750242214115990
PiracicabaPiracicaba18740320182150320
PindaPindamonhangaba14730411117203-860
TaubatéTaubaté170070167271-2040

DataHorárioLocalCasa Vs AdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
07/04/201816:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto28X17PiracicabaSemana 1Ricardo MarzanoRafael NichiokaGuilherme WadtEduardo Vilela
08/04/201815:00João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda18X13TaubatéSemana 1Lucas SaccomannoAugusto CambuzanoStephanie PflammingerJoão Mont'Alverne
05/05/201815:00Campo do Avelino Palma - Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto52X07PindaSemana 2Gabriel PerriRicardo MarzanoRodrigo VicentimElton Tanis
06/05/201814:00CTI - TaubatéTaubaté14X26PiracicabaSemana 2Marcel SantosMarcos Saccomanno Cíntia SaccomannoCamila Maanno
19/05/201815:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto51X07TaubatéSemana 3Vinícius AleixoEduardo VilelaGuilherme Wadt
09/06/201816:00CTI - TaubatéTaubaté11X36Ribeirão PretoSemana 4Luciano Sampaio
09/06/201814:00João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda19X34Rio PretoSemana 4Fernando ZemannLucas SaccomannoMarcos SaccomannoFranciele dos Santos
01/07/201815:00Parque Pompeia - PiracicabaPiracicaba19X16PindaSemana 5Victor Hugo BarbozaGabriel Perri João BelluzziRodrigo Vicentim
01/07/201815:00Campo do Avelino - Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto24X22Rio PretoSemana 5Vinícius AleixoRicardo MarzanoEduardo VilellaBárbara Boadas
28/07/201815:00Parque Pompeia – PiracicabaPiracicaba17X46Rio PretoSemana 7Alexandre CastiglioniAngelica GevaerdErika WeissBarbara Boadas
28/07/201815:30João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPinda23X21Ribeirão PretoSemana 7Lucas SaccomannoRaphael Gentile Maicon GouveiaFranciele dos Santos
11/08/201815:00Campo Avelino Palma – Ribeirão PretoRibeirão Preto22X24PiracicabaSemana 6Ricardo Marzano Gabriel PerriRodrigo VicentimAline Oliveira
25/08/201815:00Parque Pompeia – PiracicabaPiracicaba69X00TaubatéSemana 8Guilherme ZaparoliRicardo Marzano Rodrigo Vicentim
25/08/201816:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto51X05PindaSemana 8Gabriel Perri Eduardo AndradeRafael AndradeAline Oliveira
15/09/201815:00SESI - TaubatéTaubaté13X29PindaSemana 9Regis DantasLuciano SampaioRafael MedeirosCamila Mariano
15/09/201815:00Campo de Maquininha - São José do Rio PretoRio Preto18X35Ribeirão PretoSemana 9Guilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaElisângela MaraninGuilherme Wadt
06/10/201815:00SESI – TaubatéTaubaté09X42Rio PretoSemana 10Lucas SaccomannoRaphael Gentile Stephanie PflammingerCamila Marianno
07/10/201815:00Parque Pompeia – PiracicabaPiracicaba10X24Ribeirão PretoSemana 10Mariano de GoycocheaTomás de Goycochea Gabriel PerriMarcela Coffacci
27/10/2018Ribeirão PretoXTaubatéSemana 11
27/10/2018João do Pulo - PindamonhangabaPindaXPiracicabaSemana 11

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Muryel Soares da SilvaRio Preto128210124
Ciro Goulart Rodrigues de OliveiraPiracicaba2195063
Jonathan Andrade MarckertRio Preto1100055
Arthur Bernardi do ValeRibeirão Preto0136044
Yago Moreira CésarPinda356043
Rômulo SolerTaubaté127030
Gabriel Augusto Pereira BrazRibeirão Preto510027
Marcelo Tessari DanesinRibeirão Preto500025
Edivaldo Cosenza ScamardiRio Preto500025
Maicon Keterson GouveiaTaubaté141016
Luiz Henrique Rocha RebeloPinda052016
Martin LucidarmePiracicaba300015
Christian Eden Ferreira Giovinazzo MartinsRio Preto300015
Jefferson Luís Francisco dos SantosRio Preto300015
Penal TryRibeirão Preto220014
Eder Almeida Batista de OliveiraRibeirão Preto210012
Luiz Gustavo Bergamasco de AguiarPiracicaba210012
Bruno Campos FredericiPiracicaba200010
Eudi Amauri de Araújo RussoRio Preto200010
Rogério Goularte Moura Gomes de OliveiraPiracicaba200010
Marcos Paulo Santos GalloRibeirão Preto200010
Roger André Borges PintoRio Preto200010
Felipe Reis Redi FernandesPiracicaba200010
Rene Julias Costa SilvaRibeirão Preto200010
Sérgio FabrícioRibeirão Preto200010
Alyfer Vinícius dos Santos ConceiçãoPinda200010
Giovanni PucciarelliRibeirão Preto200010
João Gabriel Ruffo DumbraPiracicaba200010
Antônio RodriguesPinda200010
Alexandre Fernandes de SouzaRibeirão Preto050010
Jean Mateus Morgado SantosTaubaté200010
Carlos André Moreira de MeloPinda10108
Adalberto Felipe RossiPiracicaba11007
José Antônio Vieira da Silva CalsoniRibeirão Preto11007
Fábio Carvalhaes Rodrigues de OliveiraPinda11007
Gustavo Pavanello TrevisanPiracicaba10005
João Pedro Giorgi Ferreira CabralPiracicaba10005
Guilherme Roberto Magalhães FerreiraRio Preto10005
Antônio José Caramuru do MonteRibeirão Preto10005
Kaio Bruno Stocco FernandesPiracicaba10005
Kaíque HalepianRibeirão Preto10005
Lucas França MeiraPinda10005
Luciano Costa PradoPiracicaba10005
Gudi RussoRio Preto10005
Frederico Cruz Vieira PintoPinda10005
Fernando Antônio PereiraPinda10005
Felipe de Moraes ArteroRibeirão Preto10005
João Guilherme D'Albuquerque CostaRio Preto10005
Marcos Vinícius Bassi SoaresTaubaté10005
João Eduardo DinizRibeirão Preto10005
Matheus Bottene PacíficoPiracicaba10005
Matheus MarcianoRio Preto10005
Maurício Pereira de SouzaTaubaté10005
Danylo Elffren Rodrigues MelloniPiracicaba10005
Daniel Alves Martins dos SantosRio Preto10005
ViníciusPinda10005
Rian Souza VieiraRibeirão Preto10005
Ricardy Amos LuperiPiracicaba10005
Roberto Lima FernandesRio Preto10005
Rodrigo Dias de AlmeidaRibeirão Preto10005
João Henrique Mortati FuzinelliRio Preto10005
Caio Carmignani GrisottoPiracicaba10005
Amauri Eleutério JuniorRibeirão Preto10005
Alício de Camargo JúniorPiracicaba10005
Tales PereiraPinda10005
Fábio Antônio Machado AlvesPinda10005
Carlos Gabriel PadimTaubaté00103