Paulista E


Classificação

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
Jacareí DesenvolvimentoJacareí25650150375136239
Leões de ParaisópolisSão Paulo2465014017415024
IlhabelaIlhabela22640251319113206
SPAC DesenvolvimentoSão Paulo1763034118215032
GuarulhosGuarulhos661051177377-300
MedicinaSão Paulo260062073274-201

DataHorárioLocalCasa Vs AdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
14/04/201813:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento19X38Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 1Guilherme ZaparoliTomás de GoycocheaVanessa XavierErika Weiss
14/04/201813:30 Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina20X34Jacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 1Natasha OlsenJefferson SantanaLuciano SampaioMariana Marques
15/04/201814:30Estádio Arnaldo José Celeste - GuarulhosGuarulhos18X32IlhabelaSemana 1Alexandre CastiglioniAngélica GevaerdMauro PaccagnellaLuiz Dantas
05/05/201816:30 Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis31X27GuarulhosSemana 2Régis Dantas Augusto CambuzanoAngelica GevaerdStephanie Pflamminger
12/05/201815:00Campo do Portinho – IlhabelaIlhabela32X05MedicinaSemana 3Lucas SaccomannoMarcos Saccomanno Cíntia Saccomanno Franciele dos Santos
12/05/201815:30Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento36X22SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 3Mariano de GoycocheaErika WeissRaphael GentileLucas Machado
09/06/201815:30Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento32X08Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 4Cauã RicardoLuciano Sampaio Matheus SestárioStephanie Pflamminger
10/06/201810:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloGuarulhos19X05MedicinaSemana 4Roger SantessoGuilherme Queiroz Bruno SerminaroLuiz Dantas
23/06/201814:00Medicina USP - São PauloMedicina17X32Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 5Xavier VougaJefferson SantanaLuiz HenriqueBárbara Boadas
23/06/201817:00Campo do Portinho - IlhabelaIlhabela21X36SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 5Augusto CambuzanoRaphael GentileStephanie PflammingerFranciele dos Santos
30/06/201813:00Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento151X00GuarulhosSemana 6Cauã RicardoRaphael Gentile Raphael Gentile Franciele dos Santos
14/07/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis43X36IlhabelaSemana 7Luciano SampaioRegis DantasLuiz HenriqueLuiz Dantas
14/07/201814:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento40X26MedicinaSemana 7Roger SantessoJefferson Santana Angélica GevaerdErika Weiss
28/07/201816:00Campo do Portinho - IlhabelaIlhabela86X05Jacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 8Jefferson Santana Roger SantessoMirko WeberLuiz Henrique
29/07/201813:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento46X07GuarulhosSemana 8Fernando ZemannMirko WeberErika WeissAngelica Gevaerd
11/08/201815:00SPAC - São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis22X19SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 9Renato ScalércioTomás de GoycocheaRenata MartinesErika Weiss
11/08/201816:00Campo do Portinho – IlhabelaIlhabela112X06GuarulhosSemana 9Cauã RicardoAugusto CambuzanoRaphael GentileStephanie Pflamminger
19/08/201815:30Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento117X00MedicinaSemana 10
01/09/2018SPAC DesenvolvimentoXIlhabelaSemana 11
02/09/2018Leões de ParaisópolisXMedicinaSemana 11
02/09/2018GuarulhosXJacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 11
22/09/2018Jacareí DesenvolvimentoXIlhabelaSemana 12
22/09/2018MedicinaXSPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 12
23/09/2018GuarulhosXLeões de ParaisópolisSemana 12
06/10/2018SPAC DesenvolvimentoXJacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 13
07/10/2018IlhabelaXLeões de ParaisópolisSemana 13
07/10/2018MedicinaXGuarulhosSemana 13
27/10/2018Leões de ParaisópolisXJacareíSemana 14
27/10/2018MedicinaXIlhabelaSemana 14
27/10/2018SPAC DesenvolvimentoXGuarulhosSemana 14

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Ítalo Morais de Araújo FernandesLeões de Paraisópolis1129262
Paulo SouzaIlhabela1050060
Roberto Yamamoto FilhoIlhabela900045
Gabriel Miranda BatistaLeões de Paraisópolis700035
André Luiz Nunes MoraesIlhabela700035
Rafael Ferrer SpagoSPAC Desenvolvimento381034
Eriton Faustino de SouzaIlhabela292034
Matheus Cruz Vergueiro e SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento450030
Yago Sérgio Francisco Silveira CastilhoGuarulhos055025
Fábio FernandesIlhabela190023
Augusto César Cambuzano VruvinelJacareí Desenvolvimento410022
Higor da Silva Milhomem de SouzaJacareí Desenvolvimento180021
Otávio Silva CardosoIlhabela400020
João Vitor Silva FonsecaLeões de Paraisópolis400020
Ricardo Silva SantosMedicina400020
Vítor Santa RosaIlhabela400020
Douglas Carvalho dos SantosJacareí Desenvolvimento400020
Renato CostaJacareí Desenvolvimento400020
Vinícius Hideo Miyaguni FranciscatteSPAC Desenvolvimento170019
Vitor Lisboa Santana de JesusIlhabela052016
Allan de Paulo Alves Antão da SilvaSPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Murilo Negrisoli MaschioIlhabela300015
Eliel da SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento300015
Rafael Ferreira da SilvaGuarulhos300015
Patrick Bullhart O'KeefeSPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Lucas Drudi RomeuJacareí Desenvolvimento220014
Mateus Luciano Gonçalves FigueiredoJacareí Desenvolvimento140013
André Batistella NetoGuarulhos200010
Felipe Pecin SilvaSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Lucas Henrique Rios MaltaJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Enrico PozziIlhabela200010
Antônio Warlen Souza Silva JuniorJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Gilmar Almeida da SilvaLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Augusto César Prado JuniorJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Edson Gabriel Ferreira CorreiaLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Alexandre Augusto Ribeiro da Silva AlvesJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Carlos Eduardo da CostaSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Enzo Ricca de WeberSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Leonardo do Santos BritoIlhabela12009
Felipe Fiorelli ValenzuelaMedicina02108
Pedro HenriqueLeões de Paraisópolis11007
Lucas Machado SiqueiraJacareí Desenvolvimento11007
Rodrigo de Braga FiúzaMedicina03006
Gildemar da SilvaGuarulhos10005
David Ferreira Martins PratesLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Guilherme Ferreira dos SantosJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Gustavo Batista MassainiMedicina10005
Hertz Henrique Araújo de SouzaJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Djalma DiasGuarulhos10005
Igor Augusto Elias Machado de SouzaMedicina10005
Rodrigo e Silva SeveroSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Christians Rocha dos SantosIlhabela10005
Jairo Isac Rodrigues OliveiraSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Igor Maia MarinhoMedicina10005
JeimisonLeões de Paraisópolis10005
João Lucas Lollo CorreaMedicina10005
João Marcos Zanata MilleoSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
João Pedro Cepoline FerreiraJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
João Vitor Pimentel FurstJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Eduardo TachlitskySPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Juan Javier BordaberrySPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Alexandre Castiglioni FontãoLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Leonardo Leite LeocádioLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Alexandre NaderGuarulhos10005
Bruno Macedo de OliveiraSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Lucas Kassab Lelis FilhoJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Lucas Machado da SilvaIlhabela10005
Carlos Dondeo NicolettiMedicina10005
Lucas Muniz BaudelMedicina10005
Lucas RogérioGuarulhos10005
Ludgero Gomes ReisSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Luiz Gustavo Ribeiro RiccaSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Luiz Roberto Oliveira dos SantosIlhabela10005
Marcelo de Oliveira AmikySPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Vinícius Martins dos AnjosGuarulhos10005
Wesley PereiraNunes BarbosaJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Matthias WegenerSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Maurício Soares RamosJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Fábio de Godói FurtadoJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Felipe Barbosa TorresLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Carlos Eduardo Pereira ProençaJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Carlos Federico SpagoSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Francisco José PuyolSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
NauanIlhabela10005
Rafael Jelezoglo SilvaSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Rafael SimãoIlhabela10005
Raphael Santana Melo dos SantosMedicina10005
Carlos Rubens Araújo de Carvalho GuenovIlhabela10005
Victor Rosa GiampietroMedicina10005
Geimison Marques TomazLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Thiago Richard GonsalvezJacareí Desenvolvimento02004
Carlos Henrique Sabino GuidaJacareí Desenvolvimento02004
Erick Guilherme Gonçalves da SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento00103
Jefferson Barbosa da SilvaIlhabela01002
Gabriel PatakiSPAC Desenvolvimento01002
Franklin de Oliveira RiosSPAC Desenvolvimento01002
Elito Rodrigo ParraGuarulhos01002