Paulista E


Classificação

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
Leões de ParaisópolisSão Paulo3597026125718671
SPAC DesenvolvimentoSão Paulo32960371347176171
Jacareí DesenvolvimentoJacareí30960360468258210
IlhabelaIlhabela27950461375254121
GuarulhosGuarulhos11820621138433-295
MedicinaSão Paulo280082097375-278

DataHorárioLocalCasa Vs AdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
14/04/201813:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento19X38Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 1Guilherme ZaparoliTomás de GoycocheaVanessa XavierErika Weiss
14/04/201813:30 Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMedicina20X34Jacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 1Natasha OlsenJefferson SantanaLuciano SampaioMariana Marques
15/04/201814:30Estádio Arnaldo José Celeste - GuarulhosGuarulhos18X32IlhabelaSemana 1Alexandre CastiglioniAngélica GevaerdMauro PaccagnellaLuiz Dantas
05/05/201816:30 Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis31X27GuarulhosSemana 2Régis Dantas Augusto CambuzanoAngelica GevaerdStephanie Pflamminger
12/05/201815:00Campo do Portinho – IlhabelaIlhabela32X05MedicinaSemana 3Lucas SaccomannoMarcos Saccomanno Cíntia Saccomanno Franciele dos Santos
12/05/201815:30Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento36X22SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 3Mariano de GoycocheaErika WeissRaphael GentileLucas Machado
09/06/201815:30Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento32X08Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 4Cauã RicardoLuciano Sampaio Matheus SestárioStephanie Pflamminger
10/06/201810:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloGuarulhos19X05MedicinaSemana 4Roger SantessoGuilherme Queiroz Bruno SerminaroLuiz Dantas
23/06/201814:00Medicina USP - São PauloMedicina17X32Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 5Xavier VougaJefferson SantanaLuiz HenriqueBárbara Boadas
23/06/201817:00Campo do Portinho - IlhabelaIlhabela21X36SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 5Augusto CambuzanoRaphael GentileStephanie PflammingerFranciele dos Santos
30/06/201813:00Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento151X00GuarulhosSemana 6Cauã RicardoRaphael Gentile Raphael Gentile Franciele dos Santos
14/07/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis43X36IlhabelaSemana 7Luciano SampaioRegis DantasLuiz HenriqueLuiz Dantas
14/07/201814:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento40X26MedicinaSemana 7Roger SantessoJefferson Santana Angélica GevaerdErika Weiss
28/07/201816:00Campo do Portinho - IlhabelaIlhabela86X05Jacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 8Jefferson Santana Roger SantessoMirko WeberLuiz Henrique
29/07/201813:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento46X07GuarulhosSemana 8Fernando ZemannMirko WeberErika WeissAngelica Gevaerd
11/08/201815:00SPAC - São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis22X19SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 9Renato ScalércioTomás de GoycocheaRenata MartinesErika Weiss
11/08/201816:00Campo do Portinho – IlhabelaIlhabela112X06GuarulhosSemana 9Cauã RicardoAugusto CambuzanoRaphael GentileStephanie Pflamminger
19/08/201815:30Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento117X00MedicinaSemana 10Vinicius HideoRaphael GentileVanessa XavierMirko Weber
01/09/201813:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento62X05IlhabelaSemana 11Lucas SaccomannoJefferson SantanaRafael MedeirosGaenival Souza Filho
02/09/201813:00Medicina USP – São PauloLeões de Paraisópolis27X17MedicinaSemana 11Jefferson SantanaRoger SantessoMauro PaccagnellaGenival Souza Filho
02/09/201814:30Estádio Arnaldo José Celeste – GuarulhosGuarulhos58X14Jacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 11Lucas SaccomanooRaphael GentileJoão Mont'AlverneFranciele dos Santos
22/09/201812:00Arena Paulista de Rugby – São PauloMedicina07X74SPAC DesenvolvimentoSemana 12Guilherme ZaparoliRoger SantaessoGuilherme QueirozGiancarlo Bristot
23/09/201814:00Campo do Balneário – JacareíJacareí Desenvolvimento65X35IlhabelaSemana 12Fernando ZemannRaphael GentileGuilherme QueirozRaíssa Alexia
23/09/201814:30Estádio Arnaldo José Celeste – GuarulhosGuarulhos03X42Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 12Luciano SampaioAlexandre Castiglioni Genival SouzaLeonardo Yamada
06/10/201815:00SPAC - São PauloSPAC Desenvolvimento29X14Jacareí DesenvolvimentoSemana 13Renato ScalércioRegis DantasCarlos AleixoGenival Souza Filho
07/10/201816:00Campo do Portinho – IlhabelaIlhabela16X14Leões de ParaisópolisSemana 13Guillaume RiberáGuilherme de QueirozRenata MartinezVanessa Xavier
07/10/2018MedicinaXGuarulhosSemana 13
27/10/2018Leões de ParaisópolisXJacareíSemana 14
27/10/2018MedicinaXIlhabelaSemana 14
27/10/2018SPAC DesenvolvimentoXGuarulhosSemana 14

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Italo Morais de Araújo FernandesLeões de Paraisópolis318162105
Rafael Ferrer SpagoSPAC Desenvolvimento7141066
Roberto Yamamoto FilhoIlhabela1300065
Paulo SouzaIlhabela1050060
Mateus Luciano Gonçalves FigueiredoJacareí Desenvolvimento4140048
Fábio FernandesIlhabela2142044
André Luiz Nunes MoraesIlhabela800040
Renato CostaJacareí Desenvolvimento700035
Gabriel Miranda BatistaLeões de Paraisópolis700035
Wesley Pereira Nunes BarbosaJacareí Desenvolvimento700035
Gabriel PatakiSPAC Desenvolvimento3100035
Eriton Faustino de SouzaIlhabela292034
Carlos Eduardo Pereira ProençaJacareí Desenvolvimento432033
Douglas Carvalho dos SantosJacareí Desenvolvimento600030
Matheus Cruz Vergueiro e SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento450030
Yago Sérgio Francisco Silveira CastilhoGuarulhos056028
Ricardo Silva SantosMedicina510027
Augusto César Cambuzano VruvinelJacareí Desenvolvimento510027
Allan de Paulo Alves Antão da SilvaSPAC Desenvolvimento500025
Eliel da SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento420024
Vinícius Martins dos AnjosGuarulhos251023
Higor da Silva Milhomem de SouzaJacareí Desenvolvimento180021
Vítor Santa RosaIlhabela400020
Augusto César Prada SantosJacareí Desenvolvimento400020
João Vitor Silva FonsecaLeões de Paraisópolis400020
Otávio Silva CardosoIlhabela400020
Vinícius Hideo Miyaguni FranciscatteSPAC Desenvolvimento170019
Vitor Lisboa Santana de JesusIlhabela052016
Lucas Henrique Rios MaltaJacareí Desenvolvimento300015
Gustavo Batista MassainiMedicina300015
Ludgero Gomes ReisSPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Juan Javier BordaberrySPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Carlos Eduardo da CostaSPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Eduardo TachlitskySPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Murilo Negrisoli MaschioIlhabela300015
Rafael Ferreira da SilvaGuarulhos300015
Patrick Bullhart O'KeefeSPAC Desenvolvimento300015
Edson Gabriel Ferreira CorreiaLeões de Paraisópolis300015
Henrique Sartorelli PerdomoGuarulhos300015
Lucas Drudi RomeuJacareí Desenvolvimento220014
João Vitor Pimentel FurstJacareí Desenvolvimento210012
Erick Guilherme Gonçalves da SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento041011
Felipe Pecin SilvaSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Alexandre NaderGuarulhos200010
Lucas Kassab Lelis FilhoJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Gilmar Almeida da SilvaLeões de Paraisópolis200010
André Batistella NetoGuarulhos200010
Enrico PozziIlhabela200010
Geimison Marques TomazLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Alexandre Augusto Ribeiro da Silva AlvesJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Maurício Soares RamosJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Enzo Ricca de WeberSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Alexandre Castiglioni FontãoLeões de Paraisópolis200010
Djalma de Oliveira AssunçãoGuarulhos200010
Fábio de Godói FurtadoJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Anthony Arthur HigginsSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Fábio Gimenez GaldieriSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Antônio Warlen Souza Silva JuniorJacareí Desenvolvimento200010
Rafael Jelezoglo SilvaSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Rodrigo e Silva SeveroSPAC Desenvolvimento200010
Leonardo do Santos BritoIlhabela12009
Felipe Fiorelli ValenzuelaMedicina02108
Pedro HenriqueLeões de Paraisópolis11007
Lucas Machado SiqueiraJacareí Desenvolvimento11007
Gabriel Cosmo da SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento11007
Rodrigo de Braga FiúzaMedicina03006
Fernando HontalvillaSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Duncan RandallSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Felipe Barbosa TorresLeões de Paraisópolis10005
John Leno RodriguesLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Edmo Moreno da CunhaLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Carlos Dondeo NicolettiMedicina10005
Leonardo Leite LeocádioLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Francisco José PuyolSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Alex Terras BarbalhoLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Andreas LudescherSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Lucas Machado da SilvaIlhabela10005
Carlos Federico SpagoSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Lucas Muniz BaudelMedicina10005
Lucas RogérioGuarulhos10005
Lucas Rosa DohmenSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Yang Han YuMedicina10005
Luiz Carlos de Jesus JúniorIlhabela10005
Luiz Gustavo Ribeiro RiccaSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Luiz Roberto Oliveira dos SantosIlhabela10005
Marcelo Augusto HanSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Marcelo de Oliveira AmikySPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Carlos Rubens Araújo de Carvalho GuenovIlhabela10005
Gildemar da SilvaGuarulhos10005
Erick Fillipy Ferreira Braga VicentiniGuarulhos10005
Matthias WegenerSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Guilherme Ferreira dos SantosJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Maykon Valentin Aureliano dos SantosGuarulhos10005
Christians Rocha dos SantosIlhabela10005
NauanIlhabela10005
David Ferreira Martins PratesLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Patrício Veloso dos SantosLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Hertz Henrique Araújo de SouzaJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Paulo Henrique SilvaJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Lucas Tozzate Policarpo dos SantosJacareí B10005
Homero Chagas Ribeiro BarbosaIlhabela10005
Penal TryJacareí Desenvolvimento11005
Peterson Agnelo da CostaGuarulhos10005
Igor Augusto Elias Machado de SouzaMedicina10005
Igor Maia MarinhoMedicina10005
Bruno Macedo de OliveiraSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Rafael SimãoIlhabela10005
Raphael Santana Melo dos SantosMedicina10005
Jackson Pedro dos Santos SousaLeões de Paraisópolis10005
Jairo Isac Rodrigues OliveiraSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Aleksander Lukar RamosJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
JeimisonLeões de Paraisópolis10005
João Lucas Lollo CorreaMedicina10005
João Marcos Zanata MilleoSPAC Desenvolvimento10005
Victor Rosa GiampietroMedicina10005
João Pedro Cepoline FerreiraJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
João Victor da Costa SalesJacareí Desenvolvimento10005
Thiago Richard GonsalvezJacareí Desenvolvimento02004
Carlos Henrique Sabino GuidaJacareí Desenvolvimento02004
Mateus Braz BragaMedicina01002
Franklin de Oliveira RiosSPAC Desenvolvimento01002
Elito Rodrigo ParraGuarulhos01002
Jefferson Barbosa da SilvaIlhabela01002