Paulista A

1 2 3 6

Classificação

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
PoliSão Paulo28760140261106155
JacareíJacareí24751120238118120
SPACSão Paulo23750230270144126
São JoséSão José dos Campos22741231219115104
Band SaracensSão Paulo2174033221313677
PasteurSão Paulo1572053421213379
Rio BrancoSão Paulo571061086394-308
São CarlosSão Carlos170071057410-353

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
25/03/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José53X09São Carlos1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoRodrigo MonteiroRaíssa Alexia
25/03/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli21X19Pasteur1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaRegis DantasVanessa Xavier
25/03/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí63X14Rio Branco1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRaphael GentileCíntia SaccomannoLetícia Medeiros
25/03/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC 23X22Band Saracens1ª faseRenato ScalércioGuilherme ZaparoliErika BordoniNayara Lima
01/04/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José07X23Poli1ª faseRenato ScalércioAugusto CambuzanoJoão Mont'AlerneIsabela Gomes
01/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos06X49Pasteur1ª faseVictor HugoRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoRodrigo Vicentim
01/04/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí25X21Band Saracens1ª faseXavier VougaCauã RicardoLetícia Medeiros
01/04/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC54X19Rio Branco1ª faseMurilo BragottoTomás de GoycocheaGuilherme ZaparoliNayara Lima
08/04/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José38X24SPAC1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaVictor Hugo BarbozaLucas SantosGabriela de Pellegrini
08/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos08X52Band Saracens1ª faseGuillaume RiberáRafael NichiokaRodrigo VicentimVanessa Xavier
08/04/201715:30Academia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio Branco09X75Poli1ª faseMarcel SantosRegis DantasLuciano SampaioRenata Martinez
08/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur15X20Jacareí1ª faseMurilo BragottoNatasha OlsenGuilherme QueirozHebert Ferreira
29/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de RugbyRio Branco00X64São José1ª faseBraz MagaldiRaphael SantanaRegis DantasLuciano Sampaio
29/04/201715:00Clube de Campo do Palmeiras - São PauloBand Saracens31X26Pasteur1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaGuilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaGuilherme Queiroz
29/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos09X69Jacareí1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRicardo MarzanoRicardo BarbosaBárbara Martins
29/04/201715:00CEPEUSP - São PauloPoli33X24SPAC1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoFernando ZemannMauro Paccagnella
06/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur18X23São José1ª faseXavier VougaMarcel SantosRegis DantasAline Tomaz
06/05/201715:30Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí17X25SPAC1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaCauã RicardoAugusto CambuzanoTomás de Goycochea
06/05/201715:00Clube de Campo do Palmeira - São PauloBand Saracens46X07Rio Branco1ª faseRenato ScalércioCarlos AleixoErika BordoniMirko Weber
06/05/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli 62X03São Carlos1ª faseGuillaume RiberáGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierFábio Fernandes
13/05/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José19X19Jacareí1ª faseXavier VougaCauã RicardoAugusto CambuzanoStephanie Pflamminger
13/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur15X25SPAC1ª faseRenato ScalércioMariana WyseLuciano SampaioNayara Lima
13/05/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli32X19Band Saracens1ª faseMurilo BragottoNatasha OlsenRenata MartinezErika Weiss
13/05/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos22X30Rio Branco1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaRicardo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimTomás de Goycochea
20/05/201715:00Clube de Campo do Palmeiras - São PauloBand Saracens22X15São José1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaNatasha OlsenTomás de GoycocheaTwyla Bueno
20/05/201715:30Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí25X15Poli1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoJoão Mont'AlverneStephanie Pflamminger
20/05/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC95X00São Carlos1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaTakashi NagatoFernanda LimaNayara Lima
20/05/2017ADIADOAcademia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio Branco07X70Pasteur1ª faseRenato ScalércioLuciano SampaioGuilherme de QueirozAline Tomaz
03/06/2017PoliXSão JoséSemifinal
03/06/2017JacareíXSPACSemifinal
10/06/2017XFINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Marcos Saccomanno MelloSão José1159062
Marcelo OreficePoli21110062
Felipe Gomes RosaSão José1200060
Helder GarciaJacareí3116055
Rafael SpagoSPAC278048
Eric IglesiasBand Saracens1172045
Lucas TranquezSPAC193032
Rafael CarnivallePoli600030
Robert TenórioPasteur600030
Leonardo CeccarelliJacareí430026
Victor BellemoPoli500025
Allan Wagner FilhoRio Branco143022
Penal TryBand Saracens330021
Luiz Gustavo AndreottiJacareí400020
Beukes CremerPoli400020
Lucas Drudi RomeuJacareí400020
Leandro CaetanoBand Saracens400020
Paulo Henrique SilvaJacareí400020
Francisco Bouzas SanchisSão José311020
Ítalo InforzatoSão Carlos114019
Eduardo VilelaSão Carlos006018
Bruno GarciaJacareí132017
Ronaldo da Silva SantosPasteur310017
Guilherme Pereira RodriguesPoli141016
Denes CardozoPoli141016
André Luiz NascimentoSPAC300015
Lucas PassoniSPAC300015
Renato BergoSPAC300015
João Pedro TalaminiPoli300015
Gabriel BarbaBand Saracens300015
Frederico Cândido CostaJacareí300015
Marton AndradeBand Saracens300015
Rafael GoesJacareí300015
João AlbanesePoli300015
Pedro di PillaPasteur220014
Fernando HontalvillaSPAC200010
Pedro RosaSPAC200010
Felipe Claro Sant'annaSPAC200010
Devon MullerBand Saracens200010
Pedro Folly MedeirosRio Branco200010
Gabriel LoboBand Saracens200010
Geanfranco Rodrigues de OliveiraPoli200010
Daniel SilvaRio Branco200010
Rodrigo da Costa LopesSão José200010
Matheus Rodrigues RochaJacareí200010
Luiz Guilherme de Alencar SouzaSão José11007
Victor de Luca ArmagnatPasteur02107
Thiago Nogueira RezendeRio Branco02107
Ítalo Morais de Araújo FernandesPasteur00206
Alcino AmatoPoli10005
João Paulo dos Santos Vieira de AlencarPasteur10005
Cléber DiasPoli10005
João Victor Pereira da SilvaSão José10005
Alex de Almeida GuelfiPoli10005
Felipe Albino PereiraSão Carlos10005
Cyril BeckerPasteur10005
Leonardo Monteiro da CostaBand Saracens10005
LorenzoBand Saracens10005
Luan Almeida FerreiraSão Carlos10005
Ariel da Silva RodriguesJacareí10005
Fernando de Andrade GomesSão José10005
Fernando Fernandes AndradeSão José10005
Luís Augusto VasconcelosSão José10005
Luiz Antonio Lourena Melo JuniorRio Branco10005
David Martins PratesPasteur10005
Flávio Batistette da SilvaSão Carlos10005
Luiz Octávio Paiva NunesSão Carlos10005
De Wet Van NiekerkPoli10005
Kevin Lucas Barbosa SantosRio Branco10005
André Vinícius AlvaresRio Branco10005
Mateus Estrela TavaresJacareí10005
Matheus Augusto CláudioJacareí10005
Matheus MarinhoBand Saracens10005
Gabriel CacuroPasteur10005
Matthias WegenerSPAC10005
Michel Olímpio Gomes de OliveiraSão José10005
Pablo HernandezBand Saracens10005
Diego Fernando NascimentoSPAC10005
Gabriel PaganiniBand Saracens10005
Pedro DuailibiPasteur10005
Diego MartinsRio Branco10005
GregórioSPAC10005
Pedro MantovaniPoli10005
GudembergBand Saracens10005
Diego Silva TellesRio Branco10005
Gabriel Fantauzzi MachadoSPAC10005
Gustavo ProfetaPoli10005
Raul Polline NunesSão Carlos10005
Diogo BorgesSão José10005
Ricardo PintoPoli10005
Igor de CamposSão José10005
Douglas AndradePasteur01105
Rodrigo Gomes CostaBand Saracens10005
Eduardo Almeida PedrosoSão José10005
JacoRio Branco10005
Thyago de Luca Silva CostaPasteur10005
Caíque Santiago Silva SeguraSão José10005
João Paulo dos Santos NetoBand Saracens10005
Henrique della CollettaPasteur10005
Will BroderickBand Saracens10005
Wilton ReboloBand Saracens10005
Vinícius HideoPoli01002
Guilherme PeriotoPasteur01002