Paulista A

1 2 3 5

Classificação

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
PoliSão Paulo133300101193584
JacareíJacareí133300101085058
São JoséSão José dos Campos10320120985642
SPACSão Paulo93201101017922
Band SaracensSão Paulo7310212955639
PasteurSão Paulo7310212834736
São CarlosSão Carlos030030023154-131
Rio BrancoSão Paulo030030042192-150

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
25/03/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José53X09São Carlos1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoRodrigo MonteiroRaíssa Alexia
25/03/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli21X19Pasteur1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaRegis DantasVanessa Xavier
25/03/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí63X14Rio Branco1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRaphael GentileCíntia SaccomannoLetícia Medeiros
25/03/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC 23X22Band Saracens1ª faseRenato ScalércioGuilherme ZaparoliErika BordoniNayara Lima
01/04/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José07X23Poli1ª faseRenato ScalércioAugusto CambuzanoJoão Mont'AlerneIsabela Gomes
01/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos06X49Pasteur1ª faseVictor HugoRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoRodrigo Vicentim
01/04/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí25X21Band Saracens1ª faseXavier VougaCauã RicardoLetícia Medeiros
01/04/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC54X19Rio Branco1ª faseMurilo BragottoTomás de GoycocheaGuilherme ZaparoliNayara Lima
08/04/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José38X24SPAC1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaVictor Hugo BarbozaLucas SantosGabriela de Pellegrini
08/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos08X52Band Saracens1ª faseGuillaume RiberáRafael NichiokaRodrigo VicentimVanessa Xavier
08/04/201715:30Academia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio Branco09X75Poli1ª faseMarcel SantosRegis DantasLuciano SampaioRenata Martinez
08/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur15X20Jacareí1ª faseMurilo BragottoNatasha OlsenGuilherme QueirozHebert Ferreira
29/04/2017Academia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio BrancoXSão José1ª fase
29/04/2017Clube de Campo do Palmeira - São PauloBand SaracensXPasteur1ª fase
29/04/2017Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão CarlosXJacareí1ª fase
29/04/201715:00CEPEUSPPoliXSPAC1ª fase
06/05/2017Ville Sports Show - BarueriPasteurXSão José1ª fase
06/05/2017Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareíXSPAC1ª fase
06/05/2017Clube de Campo do Palmeira - São PauloBand SaracensXRio Branco1ª fase
06/05/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli XSão Carlos1ª fase
13/05/2017CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão JoséXJacareí1ª fase
13/05/2017Ville Sports Show - BarueriPasteurXSPAC1ª fase
13/05/201715:00CEPEUSPPoliXBand Saracens1ª fase
13/05/2017Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão CarlosXRio Branco1ª fase
20/05/2017Clube de Campo do Palmeira - São PauloBand SaracensXSão José1ª fase
20/05/2017Academia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio BrancoXPasteur1ª fase
20/05/2017Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareíXPoli1ª fase
20/05/2017SPAC - São PauloSPACXSão Carlos1ª fase
03/06/2017XSemifinal
03/06/2017XSemifinal
10/06/2017XFINAL

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Marcelo OreficePoli1108049
Lucas TranquezSPAC193032
Felipe Gomes RosaSão José600030
Eric IglesiasBand Saracens191026
Helder GarciaJacareí144025
Rafael CarnivallePoli500025
Allan Wagner FilhoRio Branco143022
Lucas Drudi RomeuJacareí400020
Rafael SpagoSPAC114019
Eduardo VilelaSão Carlos006018
Leonardo CeccarelliJacareí310017
Marcos Saccomanno MelloSão José052016
Gabriel BarbaBand Saracens300015
Renato BergoSPAC300015
Ronaldo da Silva SantosPasteur300015
Robert TenórioPasteur300015
Penal TryBand Saracens220014
Bruno GarciaJacareí130011
Leandro CaetanoBand Saracens200010
Luiz Gustavo AndreottiJacareí200010
André Luiz NascimentoSPAC200010
Rafael GoesJacareí200010
Fernando HontalvillaSPAC200010
Francisco Bouzas SanchisSão José111010
Pedro di PillaPasteur12009
Luiz Guilherme de Alencar SouzaSão José11007
Victor de Luca ArmagnatPasteur02107
GregórioSPAC10005
Ricardo PintoPoli10005
De Wet Van NiekerkPoli10005
Rodrigo LopesSão José10005
Alcino AmatoPoli10005
Pedro MantovaniPoli10005
Victor BellemoPoli10005
Beukes CremerPoli10005
João AlbanesePoli10005
Gabriel CacuroPasteur10005
Felipe Claro Sant'annaSPAC10005
João Paulo dos Santos Vieira de AlencarPasteur10005
Cyril BeckerPasteur10005
Thyago de Luca Silva CostaPasteur10005
Douglas AndradePasteur01105
Rodrigo Gomes CostaBand Saracens10005
Fernando Fernandes AndradeSão José10005
Lucas PassoniSPAC10005
Pedro DuailibiPasteur10005
David Martins PratesPasteur10005
Caíque Santiago Silva SeguraSão José10005
Fernando de Andrade GomesSão José10005
João Victor Pereira da SilvaSão José10005
Igor de CamposSão José10005
Daniel SilvaRio Branco10005
Matheus Augusto CláudioJacareí10005
Eduardo Almeida PedrosoSão José10005
Paulo Henrique SilvaJacareí10005
Luiz Antonio Lourena Melo JuniorRio Branco10005
Matheus Rodrigues RochaJacareí10005
Pedro Folly MedeirosRio Branco10005
JacoRio Branco10005
Cléber DiasPoli10005
Pablo HernandezBand Saracens10005
Gabriel LoboBand Saracens10005
Wilton ReboloBand Saracens10005
Flávio Batistette da SilvaSão Carlos10005
Alex de Almeida GuelfiPoli10005
Gabriel PaganiniBand Saracens10005
João Paulo dos Santos NetoBand Saracens10005
Guilherme PeriotoPasteur01002