Paulista A

1 2 3 7

Classificação

ClubeCidadePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
PoliSão Paulo28760140261106155
JacareíJacareí24751120238118120
SPACSão Paulo23750230270144126
São JoséSão José dos Campos22741231219115104
Band SaracensSão Paulo2174033221313677
PasteurSão Paulo1572053421413381
Rio BrancoSão Paulo571061086396-310
São CarlosSão Carlos170071057410-353

DataHorárioLocalCasaVsAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
25/03/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José53X09São Carlos1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoRodrigo MonteiroRaíssa Alexia
25/03/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli21X19Pasteur1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaRegis DantasVanessa Xavier
25/03/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí63X14Rio Branco1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRaphael GentileCíntia SaccomannoLetícia Medeiros
25/03/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC 23X22Band Saracens1ª faseRenato ScalércioGuilherme ZaparoliErika BordoniNayara Lima
01/04/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José07X23Poli1ª faseRenato ScalércioAugusto CambuzanoJoão Mont'AlerneIsabela Gomes
01/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos06X49Pasteur1ª faseVictor HugoRafael NichiokaJoão PantanoRodrigo Vicentim
01/04/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí25X21Band Saracens1ª faseXavier VougaCauã RicardoLetícia Medeiros
01/04/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC54X19Rio Branco1ª faseMurilo BragottoTomás de GoycocheaGuilherme ZaparoliNayara Lima
08/04/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José38X24SPAC1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaVictor Hugo BarbozaLucas SantosGabriela de Pellegrini
08/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos08X52Band Saracens1ª faseGuillaume RiberáRafael NichiokaRodrigo VicentimVanessa Xavier
08/04/201715:30Academia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio Branco09X75Poli1ª faseMarcel SantosRegis DantasLuciano SampaioRenata Martinez
08/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur15X20Jacareí1ª faseMurilo BragottoNatasha OlsenGuilherme QueirozHebert Ferreira
29/04/201715:00Arena Paulista de RugbyRio Branco00X64São José1ª faseBraz MagaldiRaphael SantanaRegis DantasLuciano Sampaio
29/04/201715:00Clube de Campo do Palmeiras - São PauloBand Saracens31X26Pasteur1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaGuilherme ZaparoliRafael NichiokaGuilherme Queiroz
29/04/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos09X69Jacareí1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaRicardo MarzanoRicardo BarbosaBárbara Martins
29/04/201715:00CEPEUSP - São PauloPoli33X24SPAC1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoFernando ZemannMauro Paccagnella
06/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur18X23São José1ª faseXavier VougaMarcel SantosRegis DantasAline Tomaz
06/05/201715:30Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí17X25SPAC1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaCauã RicardoAugusto CambuzanoTomás de Goycochea
06/05/201715:00Clube de Campo do Palmeira - São PauloBand Saracens46X07Rio Branco1ª faseRenato ScalércioCarlos AleixoErika BordoniMirko Weber
06/05/201715:00CEPEUSPPoli 62X03São Carlos1ª faseGuillaume RiberáGuilherme QueirozVanessa XavierFábio Fernandes
13/05/201715:00CT Ange Guimerá - São José dos CamposSão José19X19Jacareí1ª faseXavier VougaCauã RicardoAugusto CambuzanoStephanie Pflamminger
13/05/201715:30Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPasteur15X25SPAC1ª faseRenato ScalércioMariana WyseLuciano SampaioNayara Lima
13/05/201715:00CEPEUSP - São PauloPoli32X19Band Saracens1ª faseMurilo BragottoNatasha OlsenRenata MartinezErika Weiss
13/05/201715:00Campo da Água Vermelha - São CarlosSão Carlos22X30Rio Branco1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaRicardo BarbozaRodrigo VicentimTomás de Goycochea
20/05/201715:00Clube de Campo do Palmeiras - São PauloBand Saracens22X15São José1ª faseMariano de GoycocheaNatasha OlsenTomás de GoycocheaTwyla Bueno
20/05/201715:30Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí25X15Poli1ª faseMurilo BragottoCauã RicardoJoão Mont'AlverneStephanie Pflamminger
20/05/201715:30SPAC - São PauloSPAC95X00São Carlos1ª faseVictor Hugo BarbozaTakashi NagatoFernanda LimaNayara Lima
20/05/201715:00Academia do Barro Branco - São PauloRio Branco07X72Pasteur1ª faseRenato ScalércioLuciano SampaioGuilherme de QueirozAline Tomaz
03/06/201715:00CEPEUSP - São PauloPoli21X13São JoséSemifinal Mariano de GoycocheaVictor Hugo BarbozaGuillaume RiberáVanessa Xavier
03/06/201715:00Campo do Balneário - JacareíJacareí37X06SPACSemifinal Renato ScalércioRafael NichiokaGuilherme ZaparoliAugusto Cambuzano
11/06/201715:30CEPEUSP - São PauloPoli38X33JacareíFINALMariano de GoycocheaVictor Hugo BarbozaMurilo BragottoTomás de Goycochea

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Marcelo OreficePoli21414080
Marcos Saccomanno MelloSão José11612073
Rafael SpagoSPAC3148067
Helder GarciaJacareí3128063
Felipe Gomes RosaSão José1200060
Eric IglesiasBand Saracens1193052
Lucas TranquezSPAC195038
Rafael CarnivallePoli700035
Leonardo CeccarelliJacareí442034
Lucas Drudi RomeuJacareí521033
Robert TenórioPasteur600030
Leandro CaetanoBand Saracens600030
Felipe Claro Sant'annaSPAC430026
Renato BergoSPAC500025
Lucas PassoniSPAC500025
Pedro RosaSPAC500025
Beukes CremerPoli500025
Victor BellemoPoli500025
Mateus Estrela TavaresJacareí500025
Bruno GarciaJacareí153024
Allan Wagner FilhoRio Branco143022
Penal TryBand Saracens330021
Rafael GoesJacareí400020
João Pedro TalaminiPoli400020
Felipe ZeniPasteur400020
Paulo Henrique SilvaJacareí400020
Luiz Gustavo AndreottiJacareí400020
Francisco Bouzas SanchisSão José311020
Ítalo InforzatoSão Carlos114019
Denes CardozoPoli142019
Eduardo VilelaSão Carlos006018
Guilherme Pereira RodriguesPoli151018
Ronaldo da Silva SantosPasteur310017
Frederico Cândido CostaJacareí300015
Gabriel CacuroPasteur300015
Marton AndradeBand Saracens300015
Douglas AndradePasteur061015
Gabriel BarbaBand Saracens300015
Ariel da Silva RodriguesJacareí300015
Luan Almeida FerreiraJacareí300015
André Luiz NascimentoSPAC300015
Geanfranco Rodrigues de OliveiraPoli300015
Pedro di PillaPasteur220014
Vinícius HideoPoli023013
Luiz Augusto VasconcelosSão José210012
Luiz Guilherme de Alencar SouzaSão José210012
Matheus Rodrigues RochaJacareí200010
Fernando HontalvillaSPAC200010
Pedro Folly MedeirosRio Branco200010
Devon MullerBand Saracens200010
Daniel SilvaRio Branco200010
Henrique della CollettaPasteur200010
Alexandre Augusto Ribeiro AlvesJacareí200010
Alcino AmatoPoli200010
Rodrigo da Costa LopesSão José200010
Gabriel LoboBand Saracens200010
Cyril BeckerPasteur200010
Pedro MantovaniPoli200010
Gregório Lapa CavallariSPAC200010
Kevin Lucas Barbosa SantosRio Branco200010
João Rafael AzevedoPoli200010
Ítalo Morais de Araújo FernandesPasteur01208
Thiago Nogueira RezendeRio Branco02107
Victor de Luca ArmagnatPasteur02107
João Pedro CaroziBand Saracens10005
João Paulo dos Santos Vieira de AlencarPasteur10005
Leonardo Monteiro da CostaBand Saracens10005
LorenzoBand Saracens10005
João Paulo dos Santos NetoBand Saracens10005
João Marcos Zanatta MilleoSPAC10005
Joel Victor Araújo dos SantosPasteur10005
Jaco BothaRio Branco10005
Luiz Antonio Lourena Melo JuniorRio Branco10005
Igor de CamposSão José10005
Gustavo ProfetaPoli10005
Anderson ZanuttoSPAC10005
Luiz Octávio Paiva NunesSão Carlos10005
Luís Gustavo RiccaSPAC10005
Luís Henrique Guimarães dos SantosSão José10005
GudembergBand Saracens10005
Gabriel PaganiniBand Saracens10005
Gabriel Fantauzzi MachadoSPAC10005
Flávio Batistette da SilvaSão Carlos10005
Matheus Augusto CláudioJacareí10005
Matheus da Cruz DanielJacareí10005
Matheus MarinhoBand Saracens10005
Fernando Fernandes AndradeSão José10005
Matthias WegenerSPAC10005
Michel Olímpio Gomes de OliveiraSão José10005
Pablo HernandezBand Saracens10005
João Victor Pereira da SilvaSão José10005
Felipe Albino PereiraSão Carlos10005
Pedro DuailibiPasteur10005
Eduardo Almeida PedrosoSão José10005
Edgard MaltaPoli10005
Diogo BorgesSão José10005
Diego Silva TellesRio Branco10005
Diego MartinsRio Branco10005
Diego Fernando NascimentoSPAC10005
De Wet Van NiekerkPoli10005
Raul Polline NunesSão Carlos10005
Wilton ReboloBand Saracens10005
Ricardo CoráSPAC10005
Ricardo PintoPoli10005
David Martins PratesPasteur10005
Cosmo Alexandre Moreira da RochaPasteur10005
Rodrigo Gomes CostaBand Saracens10005
Rogério PavãoPoli10005
Cléber DiasPoli10005
João Renato AlbanesePoli10005
Thyago de Luca Silva CostaPasteur10005
Caíque Santiago Silva SeguraSão José10005
Alex de Almeida GuelfiPoli10005
André Vinícius AlvaresRio Branco10005
Vitor MaschiPasteur10005
Will BroderickBand Saracens10005
Fernando de Andrade GomesSão José10005
David RobertsRio Branco01002
Guilherme PeriotoPasteur01002