Universitário

1 2 3 8

ClubePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
Engenharia Mackenzie2555005033829309
Mauá103201201259827
Direito Mackenzie9320110794633
UFABC94202016882-14
UNIP841033196171-75
PUC050050034299-265

DataHorárioLocalCasaVSAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
04/03/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUNIP50X07PUC1a faseRaphael SantanaBruno SerminaroRenata MartinezBárbara Boadas
04/03/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie34X07UFABC1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaHerbert FerreiraLuiz HenriqueMariana Costa
18/03/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia Mackenzie45X22UNIP1a faseMariano de GoycocheaAlexandre CastiglioniMarco SilvaMariana Marques
25/03/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito Mackenzie15X10UFABC1a faseRafael NichiokaVinícius HideoLuiz HenriqueErika Weiss
25/03/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUC00X91Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseAlexandre CastiglioniFernando ZemannJefferson SantanaAngélica Gevaerd
15/04/201812:15Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauá00X76Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseRoger SantessoMariano de GoycocheaFranco RodriguezAline Thomaz
15/04/201814:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABC27X24UNIP1a faseMariano de GoycocheaFranco Rodriguez Vinícius HideoBruno Serminaro
15/04/201815:45Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito Mackenzie55X12PUC1a faseVinícius HideoRoger Santesseo Bruno SerminaroMariana Marques
20/05/201810:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIP00X92Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseLuciano SampaioGuilherme QueirozMauro PaccagnellaMariana Marques
09/06/201813:00Instituto de Tecnologia Mauá - São Caetano do SulMauá80X12PUC1a faseJefferson SantanaAline TomazNatasha OlsenLuiz Henrique
09/06/201815:00Instituto de Tecnologia Mauá - São Caetano do SulDireito Mackenzie09X24UFABC1a faseNatasha OlsenAline TomazLuiz HenriqueJefferson Santana
30/06/201810:30Instituto de Tecnologia Mauá – São Caetano do SulMauá45X10PUC1a faseRaphael SantanaGuilherme Queiroz Mauro PaccagnellaMariana Marques
??/07/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXMauá1a fase
??/07/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
19/08/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXUNIP1a fase
19/08/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABCXMauá1a fase
23/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
23/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABCXEngenharia Mackenzie2a fase
23/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUCXUnip2a fase
21/10/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUCXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
21/10/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXUFABC2a fase
21/10/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia MackenzieXMauá2a fase
11/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia MackenzieXPUC2a fase
11/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
11/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXUFABC2a fase
25/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABCXPUC2a fase
25/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXUNIP2a fase
25/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia MackenzieXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
??/??/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXMauá1a fase
??/??/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXPUC1a fase

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie4200060
Rafael Garcia HerreroEngenharia Mackenzie810042
Vinícius Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie800040
Bruno Sabino LopesUNIP560037
Josué Bennati Brito FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie0142034
Lucas de Figueiredo ClugUFABC057031
João Paulo dos Santos NetoUNIP500025
Matheus Daminello CostaDireito Mack064024
João Vitor Fernandes de AraújoDireito Mack400020
George dos Anjos PerezEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Felipe Carlone LúcioEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Emir Facul PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Gabriel Henrique MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Daniel de Diego PereiraMauá240018
Ricardo Campos Cardoso de OliveiraEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Rodrigo Araújo FatigatteEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Thales Biduera DelolloMauá060012
Pedro Juliano BarrosoMauá200010
Nayuki Pereira HaraUFABC200010
Henrique Gnann da MataMauá200010
Marcos Godoy do Livramento PradoUNIP200010
Ivan Fogaça PanzaPUC200010
Higor Godoy VenâncioUFABC200010
Jaime Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Matheus Wabiszezewicz BaldacimUFABC200010
João Marcos Zanata MilleoDireito Mack200010
João Pedro Brasil CaroziEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Lucas Drudi RomeuUNIP12009
Penal TryEngenharia Mackenzie11007
João Vitor Fernandes de AraújoDireito Mack10005
Hector Guerrini HerreraMauá10005
Rafael Lacerda NascimentoPUC10005
Lucas Saccomanno MeloUNIP10005
Guillermo HigutsiEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Fernando de Andrade GomesUNIP10005
Felipe Peres Ferraz FreitasPUC10005
Eduardo MagnoniDireito Mack10005
Nicola MohorDireito Mack10005
João Gabriel RossiDireito Mack10005
Djalma Faria Cursino NetoEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Juliano RicardoMauá10005
Rafael Pereira MedeirosUFABC10005
Bruno da Rocha RomanoUNIP10005
Richard Yutaka FumiyaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Rodrigo Valentin Braz de OliveiraMauá10005
Daniel Dalla Vecchia GuetherMauá10005
Raphael Bagé AndradeMauá10005
Thomas ThalembergPUC10005
Victor Henrique Barcia PeixotoDireito Mack10005
Felipe de Almeida BaptistaMauá10005
Gustavo Nassar GaiofatoPUC02004
Thomas D'Luca MagagninUFABC01002
Guilherme Aranha de CarvalhoPUC01002