Universitário

1 2 3 7

ClubePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
Engenharia Mackenzie4088008051750467
Direito Mackenzie35870170257144113
Mauá2785035223614888
UNIP25750250260130130
Direito USP "San Fran"15730430149226-77
Seleção USP14830520154234-80
UFABC14820642228236-8
PUC10820620121282-161
FACENS280082061538-477

DataHorárioLocalCasaVSAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
26/03/201709:10CEPEUSP - São PauloPUC05X31Direito Mackenzie1a faseRaphael SantanaMirko WeberMauro PaccagnellaHebert Ferreira
26/03/201710:40CEPEUSP - São PauloUFABC05X60Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseCauã RicardoMauro PaccagnellaHebert FerreiraMarcos Silva
26/03/201712:10CEPEUSP - São PauloSeleção USP60X17FACENS1a faseGuillaume RiberáMarcos SilvaVanessa XavierCarlos Aleixo
26/03/201713:40CEPEUSP - São PauloDireito USP05X37Mauá1a faseRafael NichiokaCarlos AleixoLuiz HenriqueVanessa Xavier
09/04/201709:10CEPEUSP - São PauloDireito Mackenzie27X24Mauá1a faseMarcel SantosErika BordoniLuciano SampaioGabriela Pellegrini
09/04/201710:40CEPEUSP - São PauloUNIP38X10Seleção USP1a faseMurilo BragottoAline TomazGabriela PellegriniHigor Venâncio
09/04/201712:10CEPEUSP - São PauloUFABC12X32PUC1a faseLucas SantosErika BordoniMarcel SantosHigor Venâncio
09/04/201713:40CEPEUSP - São PauloFACENS00X75Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseGabriela PellegriniAline TomazLuciano SampaioMarcel Santos
07/05/20178:40CEPEUSP - São PauloDireito Mackenzie29X12Seleção USP1a faseRenato ScalércioGuilherme QueirozErika WeissNayara Lima
07/05/201710:15CEPEUSP - São PauloMauá80X05FACENS1a faseMariana WyseLuiz HenriqueAngélica GevaerdNayara Lima
07/05/201711:50CEPEUSP - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie31X21UNIP1a faseMurilo BragottoMariana WyseGuilherme QueirozAnna Vidigal
07/05/201713:35CEPEUSP - São PauloDireito USP17X26UFABC1a faseMarcel SantosErika WeissAnna VidigalAline Tomaz
21/05/201708:40CEPEUSP - São PauloUNIP22X15Mauá1a faseCauã RicardoVinícius HideoGuilherme QueirozFernanda Gerevini
21/05/201710:15CEPEUSP - São PauloSeleção USP10X91Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseVictor HugoRenata MartinezGuilherme QueirozFernanda Gerevini
21/05/201711:50CEPEUSP - São PauloFACENS00X46Direito Mackenzie1a faseLucas GurgelFernando ZemannFernanda LimaRenata Martinez
21/05/201713:35CEPEUSP - São PauloPUC05X29Direito USP1a faseJoão PantanoFernanda LimaErika WeissNayara Lima
11/06/201708:40CEPEUSP - São PauloUFABC103X00FACENS1a faseVinícius HideoFernanda LimaErika BordoniFernanda Gerevini
11/06/201710:15CEPEUSP - São PauloDireito Mackenzie41X23UNIP1a faseRenato ScalércioHebert FerreiraErika BordoniFernanda Gerevini
11/06/201711:50CEPEUSP - São PauloSeleção USP05X19Direito USP1a faseJoão PantanoFernanda LimaHebert FerreiraLuiz Henrique
11/06/201713:35CEPEUSP - São PauloPUC15X29Mauá1a faseFernando ZemannMirko WeberLuiz HenriqueHebert Ferreira
02/07/201709:10CEPEUSP - São PauloSeleção USP24X00PUC1a faseRicardo MarzanoVanessa XavierBárbara MartinsFernanda Gerevini
02/07/201710:40CEPEUSP - São PauloMauá00X36Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseJoão PantanoFernanda LimaMarco SilvaLuiz Henrique
02/07/201713:40CEPEUSP - São PauloUFABC15X43Direito Mackenzie1a faseAugusto CambuzanoMarco SilvaLuiz HenriqueFernanda Gerevini
06/08/2017CEPEUSP - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie87X00PUC1a faseFernando ZemannRicardo MarzanoHebert FerreiraBárbara Martins
06/08/201710:40CEPEUSP - São PauloSeleção USP21X20UFABC1a faseBenjamin NevesHebert FerreiraMauro PaccagnellaMariana Costa
06/08/201712:10CEPEUSP - São PauloFACENS00X74UNIP1a faseRicardo MarzanoBárbara MartinsMariana CostaMauro Paccagnella
06/08/201713:40CEPEUSP - São PauloDireito USP24X33Direito Mackenzie1a faseMauro PaccagnellaLuciano SampaioRoger SantessoBenjamin Neves
27/08/201709:10CEPEUSP - São PauloFACENS20X52PUC1a faseVinícius AleixoAline ThomazErika WeissLuciano Sampaio
27/08/201710:40CEPEUSP - São PauloMauá20X12Seleção USP1a faseTakashi NagatoRoger SantessoLuiz DantasMarco Silva
27/08/201712:10CEPEUSP - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie96X07Direito USP1a faseLuciano SampaioLuiz DantasMarco SilvaLuiz Henrique
27/08/201713:40CEPEUSP - São PauloUNIP32X21UFABC1a faseMariana WyseHebert FerreiraGabriel AraújoErika Weiss
24/09/201709:10Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie40X07Direito Mackenzie1a faseVinícius AleixoAline ThomazVanessa XavierMauro Paccagnella
24/09/201710:40Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloPUC12X50UNIP1a faseMariano de GoycocheaTomás de GoycocheaMauro PaccagnellaErika Weiss
24/09/201712:10Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMauá31X26UFABC1a faseAlexandre CastiglioniCarlos AleixoMarco SilvaGuilherme Queiroz
24/09/201713:40Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloDireito USP 48X24FACENS1a faseLuiz HenriqueGuilherme QueirozMarco SilvaMariana da Costa
01/10/201710:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUNIP83X10Direito USP1a faseVinícius HideoAlexandre CastiglioniLuciano SampaioCarlos Aleixo
08/10/201714:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie39X08MauáSemifinalRégis DantasLuiz Dantas Luciano SampaioMariana Costa
08/10/201716:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloDireito Mackenzie32X16UNIPSemifinalGuillaume RiberáHebert FerreiraAlexandre FontãoVanessa Xavier
11/11/201718:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie31X20Direito MackenzieFINALRenato ScalércioRaphael SantanaGuilherme QueirozLuciano Sampaio
12/11/201709:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloMauá24X19UNIPDisputa 3o lugarRaphael SantanaCarlos Aleixo Mauro PaccagnellaErika Weiss

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Josué Bennati FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie64020116
Bruno Sabino LopesUNIP121960111
George PerezEngenharia Mackenzie1500075
Vinícius Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie1420074
João Marcos MilleoDireito Mack1400070
Gabriel Henrique Silva MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie1200060
Rubens Fernandes BossiDireito Mack1200060
Emir PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie1200055
Hector Guerrini HerreraMauá940053
Nicola MohorDireito Mack1182047
Marcos Sad CaiafaMauá366045
Rafael Garcia HerreroEngenharia Mackenzie700035
Guillermo HigutsiEngenharia Mackenzie540033
João Paulo dos Santos NetoUNIP601033
Daniel de Diego PereiraMauá371032
João Victor QueirozSan Fran600030
Guilherme Paes Leme LoureiroMauá440028
Higor Godoy VenâncioUFABC510027
Raphael Bage AndradeMauá400226
Franklin de Oliveira RiosUNIP500025
Daniel Dalla Vecchia GeterMauá500025
Lucas DrudiUNIP153024
Thomás MagagninUFABC190023
Maurício Cesar FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie340023
Vinícius HideoUSP082022
João Gabriel RossiDireito Mack171022
Gabriel Alves SilvanoUFABC400020
Carlos Dondeo NicolettiDireito Mack400020
Fábio Desideri JunqueiraDireito Mack400020
Albert Kauê GellerUFABC400020
Henrique KalybatasSan Fran400020
Giovanni Júlio CriadoEngenharia Mackenzie400020
Luís Felipe RangelSan Fran400020
Felipe Rodrigues OliveiraUFABC310017
William Viana de FreitasUNIP310017
Guilherme BernardoMauá310017
Matheus Costa MarinhoUSP230016
Fellipe Ferreira PortásioSan Fran061015
Enrico Martini BarberatoDireito Mack300015
Renato CostaUNIP300015
Fernando Luís PereiraUSP300015
Djalma Faria Cursino NetoEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Luiz Guilherme de Alencar SouzaUNIP150015
Luan Soares Martinez MoyaUNIP300015
Rafael Pereira MedeirosUFABC300015
Luís Felipe BaquedanoSan Fran300015
Jonas Alves da SilvaUFABC220014
Lucas Saccomanno MelloUNIP140013
Felipe Pereira PortássioSan Fran140013
Lucas de Figueiredo ClugUFABC050010
Walter Fernandes FilhoMauá200010
Lucas NakataDireito Mack200010
André Rodriguez SpirimUFABC200010
Luccas AdibSan Fran200010
Benedito Rodrigues FilhoUNIP200010
Ivo Vecelic NetoUFABC200010
Vinícius Ribeiro FernandesUNIP200010
Marcos PradoUNIP200010
Bruno Raul MorelliPUC200010
Matheus BaldacimUFABC200010
Jonathan de PaulaUNIP200010
Matheus Daminello CostaDireito Mack200010
Alexandre Cruz BuchallaUNIP200010
Guilherme NorbutasFACENS200010
Pedro Gonçalves TerreriEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Cauã BernardinoUFABC200010
Breno PradoUNIP200010
João Pedro CaroziEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Andrei Castro CarvalhoEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Raul Mendes NevesUSP200010
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Juan Ignácio CastilloMauá200010
Santiago de Arruda TavaresSan Fran200010
André Sampaio GardesaniEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Victor FiguinhaPUC200010
Penal TryUSP11007
Jefferson Viana Sant'anaUSP11007
Henrique della ColettaPUC11007
Carlos Alberto Custodio JuniorUFABC11007
Yuri ConralFACENS11007
João Pedro de Paula CortêsSan Fran03006
João Victor Saborosa FreireFACENS10005
André ZaneteUNIP10005
Leonardo Henrique Domingues de OliveiraSan Fran10005
Leonardo Santiago HampshireUFABC10005
Gabriel Iorio Duarte de OliveiraUSP10005
Lucas de Abreu AmorimUFABC10005
Gabriel PatakiUNIP10005
Gabriel Ramos dos Santos GomesDireito Mack10005
Luiz Fernando Ferreira Pires TeixeiraUNIP10005
Lucas Rosa DahmenDireito Mack10005
Eduardo Quintela FontesDireito Mack10005
Felipe de Almeida BaptistaMauá10005
Luis Gustavo QuinaUNIP10005
Luiz Antonio Lourena JuniorUSP10005
Luiz Eduardo Presti de SouzaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Caio CammarottaMauá10005
Luís Eduardo Presti de SouzaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Guilherme de Paulo FerreiraUFABC10005
Caio Cesar SantosUSP10005
Marcelo Marini DominguesUSP10005
Marcos AllodiUSP10005
Eric RomanoSan Fran10005
Felipe BizioUFABC10005
Gustavo MassainiUSP10005
Caio da Silva SouzaUSP10005
Ariel BrisolaPUC10005
Matheus Oliveira de BarrosDireito Mack10005
Matheus Torres GuineziUSP10005
Felipe ValenzuelaUSP10005
Nayuki Pereira HaraUFABC10005
Nickolas Garcia BosioUNIP10005
Adriano SasseronSan Fran10005
Oswaldo ManzaroUFABC10005
Paulo Antônio Feu NetoPUC10005
Igor MarinhoUSP10005
Ivan PanzaPUC10005
Rafael Carlos BezerraDireito Mack10005
Fernando Andrade GomesUNIP10005
Rafael Kenzo MancusoMauá10005
Jaime Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Fernando AntonoffUSP10005
Raphael RondetPUC10005
Fernando Chaguri FilhoUNIP10005
André Ruiz CalixtoUNIP10005
Ricardo Henrique Portella FernandesFACENS10005
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Rodrigo Claro PajakiDireito Mack10005
Rodrigo Dyer Rodrigues de MoraesDireito Mack10005
Cauã BernardinoUFABC10005
José Elisberto JuniorFACENS10005
Thainan BarbosaFACENS10005
Thiago Braga PortelaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Fábio BaldessariPUC10005
Rogério Cardoso MacedoMauá10005
Fábio de Godói FurtadoUNIP10005
Bruno LaurinoPUC10005
André BrisolaPUC10005
João Pedro TalaminiUSP10005
Wesley VieiraFACENS10005
João Renato Albaneses FilhoUSP10005
Yuri Carloni da SilvaMauá10005
Diego LourençoUFABC10005
Yuri HoralekSan Fran10005
Vinícius Venâncio de SousaUNIP10005
Guilherme Aranha de CarvalhoPUC02004
Eduardo Pavarini LeiteFACENS02004
Fábio da Rocha AzevedoPUC00013