Universitário


ClubePJVED4+7-PPPCSP
Engenharia Mackenzie2044004024629217
Direito Mackenzie9220010702248
UNIP8310231967917
UFABC53102014473-29
Mauá0100100076-76
PUC030030012174-162

DataHorárioLocalCasaVSAdversárioFaseÁrbitroAuxiliar 1Auxiliar 24o árbitro
04/03/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloUNIP50X07PUC1a faseRaphael SantanaBruno SerminaroRenata MartinezBárbara Boadas
04/03/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São PauloEngenharia Mackenzie34X07UFABC1a faseVictor Hugo BarbozaHerbert FerreiraLuiz HenriqueMariana Costa
18/03/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia Mackenzie45X22UNIP1a faseMariano de GoycocheaAlexandre CastiglioniMarco SilvaMariana Marques
25/03/201813:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito Mackenzie15X10UFABC1a faseRafael NichiokaVinícius HideoLuiz HenriqueErika Weiss
25/03/201815:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUC00X91Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseAlexandre CastiglioniFernando ZemannJefferson SantanaAngélica Gevaerd
15/04/201812:15Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauá00X76Engenharia Mackenzie1a faseRoger SantessoMariano de GoycocheaFranco RodriguezAline Thomaz
15/04/201814:00Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABC27X24UNIP1a faseMariano de GoycocheaFranco Rodriguez Vinícius HideoBruno Serminaro
15/04/201815:45Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito Mackenzie55X12PUC1a faseVinícius HideoRoger Santesseo Bruno SerminaroMariana Marques
??/??/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXMauá1a fase
??/??/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXPUC1a fase
20/05/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
20/05/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUCXMauá1a fase
20/05/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXUFABC1a fase
15/07/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUCXUFABC1a fase
15/07/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXMauá1a fase
15/07/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXEngenharia Mackenzie1a fase
19/08/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPDireito MackenzieXUNIP1a fase
19/08/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABCXMauá1a fase
23/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
23/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABCXEngenharia Mackenzie2a fase
23/09/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUCXUnip2a fase
21/10/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPPUCXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
21/10/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXUFABC2a fase
21/10/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia MackenzieXMauá2a fase
11/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia MackenzieXPUC2a fase
11/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUNIPXDireito Mackenzie2a fase
11/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXUFABC2a fase
25/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPUFABCXPUC2a fase
25/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPMauáXUNIP2a fase
25/11/2018Arena Paulista de Rugby - São Paulo, SPEngenharia MackenzieXDireito Mackenzie2a fase

JogadorClubeTriesConversõesPenaisDrop GoalsTotal
Rafael Garcia HerreroEngenharia Mackenzie810042
Vinícius Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie600030
João Paulo dos Santos NetoUNIP500025
Bruno Sabino LopesUNIP560037
Emir Facul PeraltaEngenharia Mackenzie400020
João Vitor Fernandes de AraújoDireito Mack400020
Rodrigo AndrioliEngenharia Mackenzie490038
Ricardo Campos Cardoso de OliveiraEngenharia Mackenzie300015
George dos Anjos PerezEngenharia Mackenzie300015
Rodrigo Araújo FatigatteEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Felipe Carlone LúcioEngenharia Mackenzie200010
Higor Godoy VenâncioUFABC200010
Marcos Godoy do Livramento PradoUNIP200010
João Marcos Zanata MilleoDireito Mack200010
Victor Henrique Barcia PeixotoDireito Mack10005
Fernando de Andrade GomesUNIP10005
Nicola MohorDireito Mack10005
Lucas Drudi RomeuUNIP12009
Penal TryEngenharia Mackenzie11007
Jaime Kenko Folli XavierEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Eduardo MagnoniDireito Mack10005
Gabriel Henrique MagalhãesEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Gabriel Bueno LombelloEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Richard Yutaka FumiyaEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Rafael Lacerda NascimentoPUC10005
Felipe Peres Ferraz FreitasPUC10005
João Gabriel RossiDireito Mack10005
Thomas ThalembergPUC10005
Matheus WabiszezewiczUFABC10005
Nayuki Pereira HaraUFABC10005
Rafael Pereira MedeirosUFABC10005
João Vitor Fernandes de AraújoDireito Mack10005
João Pedro Brasil CaroziEngenharia Mackenzie10005
Bruno da Rocha RomanoUNIP10005
Lucas Saccomanno MeloUNIP10005
Matheus Daminello CostaDireito Mack061015
Lucas de Figueirede ClugUFABC043017
Josué Bennati Brito FonsecaEngenharia Mackenzie0142034
Gustavo Nassar GaiofatoPUC02004
Thomas D'Luca MagagninUFABC01002